International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: KLI Trophy 2010


Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks

  Over 35 Ladies Slalom

  Over 35 Men Slalom
  Over 35 Men Tricks
  Over 35 Men Jump
KLI Trophy 2010
Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna - 1/3 Oct 2010 2010

KLI Trophy 2010 - Skiers list - All skiers

KLI Trophy 2010

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country   Categ.        
Aerne Christoph SUI SUI 35+ M Slalom      
Archontakis Alessandro *ITA ITA -14 M Slalom      
Archontakis Fransiskos *ITA ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Arrigoni Marino *ITA ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Bagnoli Alice *ITA ITA -14 F Slalom Tricks    
Bagnoli Martina *ITA ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Baldini Emanuela *ITA ITA 35+ F Slalom      
Basic Carlo *AUT AUT -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bauer Martin *AUT AUT -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Begovich Heinz *AUT AUT 35+ M Slalom   Jump 150  
Dragoni Corrado *ITA ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Fekete Bruno *SRB SRB 35+ M Slalom      
Fekete Stefan *SRB SRB Ope M Slalom      
Fiammenghi Alessandro *ITA ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Garassino Francesco *ITA ITA -17 M Slalom      
Granhus Thea Caroline *NOR NOR -17 F Slalom      
Grosek Seppi *AUT AUT -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Grutschnig Gregor *AUT AUT Ope M Slalom Tricks    
Gustafson Thomas *SWE SWE Ope M Slalom      
Hvaara Tobias *NOR NOR -17 M Slalom   Jump 165  
Ianni Beatrice *ITA ITA Ope F Slalom      
Ianni Fabio *ITA ITA Ope M Slalom      
Kapfelsberger Rainer *GER GER 35+ M Slalom Tricks    
Kostwein Anna *AUT AUT -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
La Ganga Carlotta *ITA ITA Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Lammi Jutta *FIN FIN Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Mariani Gabriele *ITA ITA Ope M Slalom      
Matkovic Jelena *CRO CRO Ope F Slalom      
Mussano Ribaldone Filippo *ITA ITA Ope M Slalom      
Muzic Feruccio *CRO CRO Ope M Slalom      
Österlund Vilgot *SWE SWE -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Palombo Stefano *ITA ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Pennesi Andrea *ITA ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Piraccini Luca *ITA ITA 35+ M Slalom      
Podesser Bruce *AUT AUT -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Proia Viviana *ITA ITA Ope F Slalom      
Rader Laura *AUT AUT -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Riccobono Andrea *ITA ITA Ope M Slalom      
Robatsch Juliane *AUT AUT -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Salmina Mara *AUT AUT -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schonauer Christiane *AUT AUT -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schweigert Jurgen *GER GER Ope M Slalom      
Sprang Michael *GER GER 35+ M Slalom      
Trads Haugaard Sebastian *DEN DEN Ope M Slalom      
Urban Alexander *AUT AUT Ope M Slalom      
Vitali Elisa *ITA ITA -14 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Weichhart Andreas *AUT AUT -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Westerlund Sara *SWE SWE Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved