International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Moravia Cup 2011


Oleksovice


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Over 35 Men Slalom
  Over 35 Men Tricks

  Cesky pohar
Moravia Cup 2011
Oleksovice - 4/5 Jun 2011 2011

Moravia Cup 2011 - Individual classification - Open Men Slalom

Moravia Cup 2011

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 4.6.2011 - 5.6.2011
  Name Club Categ. Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Galba Peter IBA Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25   693,88
2 Vesely Petr SWP Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   653,06
3 Kolman Martin VLP Ope M 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25   653,06
4 Bushyn Siarhei MINSK Ope M 4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25   653,06
5 Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR Ope M 1,50/58/12.00 1,00/58/11.25   632,65
6 Necas Zdenek DOL Ope M 5,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/14.25   469,39
7 Nonn Vladimir DOL Ope M 2,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/14.25   418,37
8 Nemeth Gabor HUN Ope M 3,00/58/12.00 0,50/58/14.25   551,02
9 Havranek Radim DOL Ope M 4,00/58/14.25     326,53
10 Polidor Ales WSN Ope M 3,00/58/14.25     306,12
11 Tichy Vaclav DOL Ope M 2,50/58/14.25     295,92
12 Kolman Zdenek VLP Ope M 2,00/58/14.25     285,71
13 Necas Jan DOL Ope M 5,00/37     12,76

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved