International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Three Sisters Age Category Slalom


Three Sisters Water Ski Club


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Over 55 Ladies Slalom
  Over 65 Ladies Slalom
  Over 45 Ladies Slalom

  Over 55 Men Slalom
  Over 65 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Slalom

  Under 10 Girls Slalom

  Under 12 Boys Slalom

  Under 14 Girls Slalom

  Under 17 Girls Slalom

  Under 17 Boys Slalom

  Under 21 Men Slalom

  Open Ladies Slalom

  Open Men Slalom

  Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Three Sisters Age Category Slalom
Three Sisters Water Ski Club - 22 Jul 2011 2011

Three Sisters Age Category Slalom - Skiers list - All skiers

Three Sisters Age Category Slalom

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country   Categ.        
Brassington Mathew *GBR GBR Ope M Slalom      
Broadhurst John *GBR GBR 55+ M Slalom      
Cohen Jonathan *GBR GBR 55+ M Slalom      
Cohen Sheila *GBR GBR 65+ F Slalom      
Denton Sharon *GBR GBR Ope F Slalom      
Fairhurst Mike *GBR GBR 45+ M Slalom      
Finley Andrew *GBR GBR 45+ M Slalom      
Fox Andy *GBR GBR 45+ M Slalom      
Fox Katie *GBR GBR -10 F Slalom      
Fox Pamela *GBR GBR -17 F Slalom      
Fox Sue *GBR GBR 45+ F Slalom      
Hazelwood Kate *GBR GBR 45+ F Slalom      
Hazelwood Robert *GBR GBR -12 M Slalom      
Hazelwood Tim *GBR GBR Ope M Slalom      
Hebdon Sarah *GBR GBR 45+ F Slalom      
Hebdon Steve *GBR GBR Ope M Slalom      
Hurley Stan *GBR GBR 65+ M Slalom      
Jackson Lee *GBR GBR Ope M Slalom      
Kennedy Shireen *GBR GBR 35+ F Slalom      
Mcgarry Nathan *GBR GBR -21 M Slalom      
Metcalf Jim *GBR GBR 55+ M Slalom      
Nugent Steve *GBR GBR 45+ M Slalom      
Oliver Daniel *GBR GBR Ope M Slalom      
Oliver William *GBR GBR -21 M Slalom      
Outram Luke *GBR GBR -17 M Slalom      
Outram Sanchia *GBR GBR -14 F Slalom      
Philips John *GBR GBR 55+ M Slalom      
Rhodes Nicholas *GBR GBR -21 M Slalom      
Trevor Christopher *GBR GBR 45+ M Slalom      
Waller John *GBR GBR 55+ M Slalom      
Watson Rodney *IRL IRL 45+ M Slalom      
Wharton Charlotte *GBR GBR -17 F Slalom      
Wilkinson Jonathon *GBR GBR 45+ M Slalom      
Winter Fred *GBR GBR -21 M Slalom      
Woodman Chris *GBR GBR Ope M Slalom      
Worship Carol *GBR GBR 55+ F Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved