International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:


Ambjörnarp

  map of site

Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Over 45 Ladies Slalom
  Over 55 Ladies Slalom
  Over 45 Ladies Tricks
  Over 55 Ladies Tricks
  Over 55 Ladies Jump
  Over 45 Ladies Jump
  Over 55 Ladies Overall
  Over 45 Ladies Overall

  Over 55 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Slalom
  Over 45 Men Tricks
  Over 55 Men Tricks
  Over 45 Men Jump
  Over 55 Men Jump
  Over 55 Men Overall
  Over 45 Men Overall

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Over 35 Ladies Slalom
  Over 35 Ladies Tricks
  Over 35 Ladies Jump
  Over 35 Ladies Overall

  Over 35 Men Slalom
  Over 35 Men Tricks
  Over 35 Men Jump
  Over 35 Men Overall

  Overall Team classification

  Podiums
Oldboy NM/SM & Kräftcupen
Ambjörnarp - 6/7 Aug 2011 2011

Oldboy NM/SM & Kräftcupen - Skiers list - All skiers

Oldboy NM/SM & Kräftcupen

List of skiers per Teams All skiers

Name Club   Categ.        
Norkjær Lars AALBORG DEN 35+ M Slalom      
Svensson Martin ALINGSÅS SWE 35+ M Slalom Tricks    
Blomgren Mattias *AMBJÖRNARP SWE Ope M Slalom      
Bylin Björn AMBJÖRNARP SWE 35+ M Slalom      
Persson Ingmar AMBJÖRNARP SWE 55+ M Slalom Tricks    
Persson Tobias AMBJÖRNARP SWE 35+ M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sjåstad Martina AMBJÖRNARP SWE 45+ F Slalom Tricks    
Svensson Peter AMBJÖRNARP SWE 45+ M Slalom Tricks    
Jansson Sofia *ARVIKA SWE -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Thengius Henrik *BROMÖLLA SWE 35+ M Slalom      
Binett Håkan ESKILSTUNA SWE 35+ M Slalom      
Björk Micael ESKILSTUNA SWE 35+ M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gravander Daniel *ESKILSTUNA SWE -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Thörnlund Tony GAMLA BOO SWE 35+ M     Jump 165  
Fukushima Yoshihiko LIDA SWE 45+ M Slalom   Jump 150  
Claesson Mikael LIDKÖPING SWE 35+ M Slalom      
Franzen Johan *LIDKÖPING SWE Ope M Slalom      
Jansson Lars LIDKÖPING SWE 45+ M Slalom      
Garplind Joakim *LINKÖPING SWE -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Ljungström Mikael MARIESTAD SWE 35+ M Slalom      
Öhman Jenny *MARIESTAD SWE -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Öhman Patrik *MARIESTAD SWE Ope M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Lyxell Urban MATFORS SWE 45+ M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Anderberg Natasha NORA SWE 35+ F Slalom Tricks    
Bogne Jakob *NYKÖPING SWE -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bogne Josefine *NYKÖPING SWE -17 F Slalom      
Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian *NYKÖPING SWE -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gustavsson-Lejonstål Felicia *NYKÖPING SWE -17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Joakimsson Adam *NYKÖPING SWE -14 M Slalom      
Joakimsson Björn NYKÖPING SWE 35+ M Slalom      
Österlund Vilgot *NYKÖPING SWE -17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Söderlund Bo RUSKPRICKARNA SWE 55+ M Slalom      
Sjöström Bo SILVKÖPAREN SWE 45+ M Slalom Tricks    
Arp Hansen Lars SJÅSTAD DEN 55+ M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Arp Hansen Martin *SJÅSTAD DEN Ope M Slalom      
Bäcklin Jerry SUNNE SWE 55+ M Slalom Tricks    
Gustafson Thomas SUNNE SWE 45+ M Slalom Tricks    
Jonsson Albert *SUNNE SWE -17 M Slalom      
Jonsson Emma *SUNNE SWE -14 F   Tricks    
Jonsson Magnus SUNNE SWE 35+ M Slalom Tricks    
Bergström Thommy SVALLVÅGEN SWE 45+ M Slalom      
Jönsson Jan B SVALLVÅGEN SWE 55+ M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Petrius Magnus SVALLVÅGEN SWE 45+ M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Karlsson Björn SVANEN SWE 35+ M     Jump 165  
Linden Bosse SVANEN SWE 55+ M Slalom Tricks    
Linden Lasse *SVANEN SWE Ope M Slalom Tricks    
Malmquist Hampus *SVANEN SWE -14 M Slalom Tricks    
Malmquist Per Ola SVANEN SWE 35+ M Slalom Tricks    
Tillgren Anders SVANEN SWE 35+ M Slalom      
Törnkvist Per SVANEN SWE 45+ M Slalom Tricks    
Törnkvist Ted *SVANEN SWE -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Törnkvist Tim *SVANEN SWE -14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Skande Ulf TREKANTEN SWE 55+ M Slalom Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved