International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: British Youth National Championships




Gosfield Lake

Map of site
Gosfield Lake
Facebook Event Page

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall
British Youth National Championships
Gosfield Lake - 27/29 Jul 2012 2012

27 July 2012

   08:00  Under 17 Girls Slalom Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Premliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Premliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Premliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Premliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Premliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Premliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Premliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Premliminary    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Premliminary    start list      master sheets       

28 July 2012

   08:30  Under 10 Boys Slalom Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Girls Slalom Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Premliminary    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 10 Boys Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Ladies Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Final    start list      master sheets       

29 July 2012

   Following  Under 10 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Final    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved