International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Campionati Italiani Categoria 2012




Ravenna - ITALY

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
Campionati Italiani Categoria 2012
Ravenna - ITALY - 20/22 Jul 2012 2012

Campionati Italiani Categoria 2012 - Skiers list - All skiers

Campionati Italiani Categoria 2012

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.        
Allais Carlo SNA
ITA
 
Ope M Slalom      
Arrigoni Marino KLI
ITA
 
45+ M Slalom      
Astolfi Alessandro KLI
ITA
 
-12 M Slalom Tricks    
Aureli Valentina PDT
ITA
 
35+ F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bagnoli Alice LUN
ITA
 
-17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bagnoli Martina LUN
ITA
 
-21 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Baldini Emanuela KLI
ITA
 
55+ F Slalom      
Barazzotto Marco CUS
ITA
 
45+ M Slalom      
Bellomo Davide PAL
ITA
 
-14 M Slalom Tricks    
Bellucci Omar LAG
ITA
 
35+ M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Benatti Nicholas GER
ITA
 
-21 M Slalom Tricks    
Berio Edoardo REC
ITA
 
-17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Bisetti Bryan FLI
ITA
 
-12 M Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Bonfiglioli Matilde FLI
ITA
 
-10 F Slalom Tricks    
Borgonzoni Giacomo PDT
ITA
 
-12 M Slalom   Jump 135  
Buonopane Ginevra PDT
ITA
 
-12 F Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Buzzotta Patrizio CUS
ITA
 
35+ M Slalom      
Caldarola Francesco LAG
ITA
 
-17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Caprioli Giorgio PDT
ITA
 
-21 M Slalom      
Caprioli Michele PDT
ITA
 
-17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Caruso Brando FLI
ITA
 
-17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Caruso Silvia FLI
ITA
 
-21 F   Tricks    
Castronovo Pietro SOL
ITA
 
-10 M Slalom Tricks    
Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo LUN
ITA
 
-17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Cicchese Carolina PDT
ITA
 
-12 F Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Cicchese Francesco PDT
ITA
 
35+ M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cigala Fulgosi Anna FLI
ITA
 
-10 F Slalom Tricks    
D'Alberto Lorenzo LUN
ITA
 
Ope M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
De Dominicis Clemente PDT
ITA
 
-12 M Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Degasperi Thomas TRE
ITA
 
Ope M Slalom      
Dragoni Corrado KLI
ITA
 
55+ M Slalom      
Fiammenghi Alessandro LAG
ITA
 
45+ M Slalom      
Forleo Francesca Romana PDT
ITA
 
-17 F Slalom   Jump 150  
Gagliardi Vittorio TMM
ITA
 
45+ M Slalom      
Garassino Gianluca PDT
ITA
 
45+ M Slalom      
Ghisi Alberto GER
ITA
 
-17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ghisi Ettore GER
ITA
 
-17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Grassi Simone FLI
ITA
 
-14 M Slalom Tricks    
Guralia Levan GER
ITA
 
-17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hell Monica PDT
ITA
 
45+ F Slalom      
Ianni Beatrice PDT
ITA
 
Ope F Slalom      
Ianni Fabio PDT
ITA
 
Ope M Slalom      
Ianni Matteo PDT
ITA
 
Ope M Slalom      
Jones Julia *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Jones Sarah *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F Slalom      
La Barbera Carlotta STU
ITA
 
-14 F Slalom Tricks    
La Barbera Elena TRI
ITA
 
-14 F Slalom Tricks    
La Ganga Carlotta LUN
ITA
 
Ope F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
La Malfa Alberto GER
ITA
 
-14 M Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
La Malfa Silvia GER
ITA
 
-12 F Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Lagana Antonio LAG
ITA
 
45+ M   Tricks    
Luzzeri Fedele JOL
ITA
 
45+ M Slalom      
Luzzeri Matteo GER
ITA
 
Ope M Slalom      
Marchiando Nicola TMM
ITA
 
35+ M Slalom      
Marenzi Edoardo FLI
ITA
 
-12 M Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Mariani Gabriele LAG
ITA
 
35+ M Slalom      
Merlo Fabrizio TMM
ITA
 
Ope M Slalom      
Mosti Marina LAG
ITA
 
Ope F Slalom Tricks    
Mussano Filippo KLI
ITA
 
Ope M Slalom      
Napolitano Davide LAG
ITA
 
Ope M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Paci Alessandro GER
ITA
 
-17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Pagnossin Emily PDT
ITA
 
-12 F Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Pagnotta Giuseppe CAC
ITA
 
-17 M Slalom Tricks    
Pajni Gianmarco GER
ITA
 
-17 M Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Pajni Maria Luisa GER
ITA
 
-21 F Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Palombo Stefano LAG
ITA
 
35+ M Slalom      
Passanisi Gabriella MEG
ITA
 
45+ F Slalom      
Pennesi Andrea KLI
ITA
 
45+ M Slalom      
Piccirilli Luca LAG
ITA
 
35+ M Slalom      
Piraccini Luca KLI
ITA
 
45+ M Slalom      
Pirri Beatrice LAG
ITA
 
-12 F Slalom Tricks    
Proia Viviana LAG
ITA
 
35+ F Slalom      
Rebecchini Beatrice PDT
ITA
 
-14 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Rebecchini Penelope PDT
ITA
 
-10 F Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Rebecchini Tancredi PDT
ITA
 
-12 M Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Riggio Andrea MDS
ITA
 
-12 M Slalom Tricks    
Riolo Federica SOL
ITA
 
-17 F Slalom Tricks    
Riolo Roberto SOL
ITA
 
45+ M Slalom Tricks    
Riolo Vincenzo SOL
ITA
 
-12 M Slalom Tricks    
Roselli Guendalina PDT
ITA
 
-14 F Slalom      
Rovetta Andrea JOL
ITA
 
45+ M Slalom      
Sabaini Roberto SUD
ITA
 
45+ M     Jump 150  
Spinelli Luca CUS
ITA
 
-21 M Slalom Tricks Jump 180 Overall
Stuppia Ludovica MEG
ITA
 
-12 F Slalom      
Tagliati Greta PDT
ITA
 
-12 F Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Tamanza Sergio JOL
ITA
 
45+ M Slalom      
Tersigni Livia LAG
ITA
 
-21 F Slalom Tricks    
Torricelli Giorgio DUC
ITA
 
-12 M Slalom Tricks    
Venini Giovanni BDP
ITA
 
Ope M Slalom      
Vitali Elisa FLI
ITA
 
-14 F Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vizzini Marina DUC
ITA
 
-12 F Slalom      
Zambon Alver KLI
ITA
 
45+ M Slalom      
Zenoni Giorgio FLI
ITA
 
-10 M Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved