International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors




Dambenois


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)
Cadettes Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Cadets Overall  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Junior Filles Overall  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Junior Garçons Overall  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)
Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors
Dambenois - 25/28 Jul 2013 2013

Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors - Individual classification - Under 17 Girls Slalom

Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA CHA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   932.43
2 Grosset Janin Anna FRA IDF 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00   918.92
3 Mace Maeva FRA PACA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25   878.38
4 Creissels Andrea FRA RHA 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25   797.30
5 Gerbouin Constance FRA PLL 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25   790.54
6 Deroin Loan FRA FCA 2.00/55/16.00     675.68

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved