International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 3rd Jolly Spin Contest 2013




San Polo (Brescia) ITALY

Map of site
WATCH THE COMPETITION
OUR WEBPAGE
OUR COACH

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Tricks

Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Tricks
3rd Jolly Spin Contest 2013
San Polo (Brescia) ITALY - 3 Aug 2013 2013

3rd Jolly Spin Contest 2013 - Skiers list - All skiers

3rd Jolly Spin Contest 2013

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country   Categ.          
Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 1997   Tricks    
Bagnoli Martina ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1992   Tricks    
Ballon Pierre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989   Tricks    
Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991   Tricks    
Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2001   Tricks    
Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005   Tricks    
Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-14 F 1999   Tricks    
Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
Ope F 1995   Tricks    
Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
Ope F 1994   Tricks    
Burge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2002   Tricks    
Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1996   Tricks    
Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995   Tricks    
Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000   Tricks    
Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2002   Tricks    
De Medrano Cristina ESP
ESP
 
Ope F     Tricks    
Grassi Simone ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1998   Tricks    
Guralia Genadi GEO
GEO
 
Ope M 1972   Tricks    
Guralia Levan ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995   Tricks    
Gustafson Thomas SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1965   Tricks    
Joerger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-14 F     Tricks    
Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-14 F     Tricks    
Kemper Kim Joel GER
GER
 
Ope M 1988   Tricks    
La Ganga Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1988   Tricks    
Lambrigger Loris SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1987   Tricks    
Lambriggere Thierry SUI
SUI
 
Ope M     Tricks    
Lucine Clementine FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1982   Tricks    
Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2000   Tricks    
Niederbäumer Kim GER
GER
 
-14 F 1999   Tricks    
Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1996   Tricks    
Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1992   Tricks    
Poteau Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1990   Tricks    
Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2000   Tricks    
Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000   Tricks    
Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 1999   Tricks    
Vympranietsova Marie GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 1980   Tricks    
Zenoni Giorgio ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2002   Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved