International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 3rd San Gervasio Flip Contest




San Gervasio B.no (Brescia) ITALY

Map of site
WATCH THE COMPETITION
OUR WEBPAGE
OUR COACH

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Men Tricks
3rd San Gervasio Flip Contest
San Gervasio B.no (Brescia) ITALY - 4 Aug 2013 2013

3rd San Gervasio Flip Contest - Skiers list - All skiers

3rd San Gervasio Flip Contest

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country   Categ.          
Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 1997   Tricks    
Bagnoli Martina ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1992   Tricks    
Ballon Pierre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989   Tricks    
Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991   Tricks    
Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2001   Tricks    
Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2005   Tricks    
Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
-14 F 1999     Jump 150  
Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
Ope F 1995   Tricks Jump 165  
Bonnemann Giannina GER
GER
 
Ope F 1994   Tricks Jump 165  
Burge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 2002   Tricks    
Caruso Brando ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1996   Tricks    
Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995   Tricks    
Cicchese Carolina ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000   Tricks    
Cigala Fulgosi Anna ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2002   Tricks    
De Medrano Cristina ESP
ESP
 
Ope F     Tricks    
Grassi Simone ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1998   Tricks    
Guralia Genadi GEO
GEO
 
Ope M 1972   Tricks    
Guralia Levan ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995   Tricks    
Gustafson Thomas SWE
SWE
 
35+ M 1965   Tricks    
Joerger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-14 F       Jump 150  
Joerger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-14 F       Jump 150  
Kemper Kim Joel GER
GER
 
Ope M 1988     Jump 165  
La Ganga Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1988   Tricks    
Lambrigger Loris SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1987   Tricks Jump 180  
Lambrigger Thierry SUI
SUI
 
Ope M     Tricks Jump 165  
Lucine Clementine FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1982   Tricks    
Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2000   Tricks    
Niederbäumer Kim GER
GER
 
-14 F 1999   Tricks    
Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1996     Jump 165  
Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1992   Tricks    
Poteau Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1990   Tricks    
Suslov Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2000   Tricks Jump 150  
Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000   Tricks    
Techoueyres Aris GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 1999   Tricks    
Vympranietsova Marie GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 1980     Jump 165  
Zenoni Giorgio ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2002   Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved