International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: KLI Trophy 2013




Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
KLI Trophy 2013
Fosso Ghiaia Ravenna - 4/6 Oct 2013 2013

04 October 2013

   08:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 3    start list   (pdf)       

05 October 2013

   08:00  Open Ladies Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 2    start list   (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1    start list   (pdf)       

06 October 2013

   08:00  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 1    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 2    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Open Men Slalom Final    start list   (pdf)       
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Final                 
   Following  Open Ladies Tricks Final                 
   Following  Open Men Tricks Final                 
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Jump Final - time/weather permitting              
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Final - time/weather permitting              
   Following  Open Ladies Jump Final              
   Following  Open Men Jump Final              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved