International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Geneva Championships 2013




La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse, FRA


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

GVA Champ Open Women Tricks
GVA Champ Open Women Jump

GVA Champ Open Men Tricks
GVA Champ Open Men Jump

Hors GVA Champ Women Slalom
Hors GVA Champ Women Tricks
Hors GVA Champ Women Jump

Hors GVA Champ Men Slalom
Hors GVA Champ Men Tricks
Hors GVA Champ Men Jump

Hors GVA Champ Overall

GVA Champ U10 Slalom

GVA Champ U12 Slalom
GVA Champ U12 Tricks
GVA Champ U12 Jump
GVA Champ U12 Overall

GVA Champ U14 Slalom
GVA Champ U14 Tricks
GVA Champ U14 Jump
GVA Champ U14 Overall

GVA Champ U17 Slalom
GVA Champ U17 Tricks
GVA Champ U17 Jump
GVA Champ U17 Overall

GVA Champ Open Overall

GVA Champ Open Men Slalom

GVA Champ Open Women Slalom

GVA Champ Seniors Women Slalom

GVA Champ Seniors Men Slalom

Overall Team classification
Overall Team classification
Geneva Championships 2013
La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse, FRA - 14/15 Sep 2013 2013

Geneva Championships 2013 - Team classification - Overall Team classification

Geneva Championships 2013

Overall Team classification Team results

- 14/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
    Club Name Slalom Tricks Jump  
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anguenot Ines
Bordier Lindsay*
Creissels Andrea
Creissels Rosalie
Deroin Loan
Desgrippes Hugo*
Duplan-Fribourg Louis*
Duplan-Fribourg Pol
Duplan-Fribourg Tristan
Fleury Jean-Pierre*
Fribourg Loraine
Gambut Jérome*
Morel Louis
Nicolle Marie Amelie
Prufer Amandine*
Prufer Yaline
Reybier Philippe*
Vigezzi Enzo
Duplan Guillaume
2534,24
647,26
767,12
753,42
643,84
602,74

773,97
630,14

*801,37
643,84
*876,71
575,00
520,55
767,12
205,48
*856,16
775,00
630,14
2130,74
431,15
*899,86
382,48
340,75

413,07
*642,56
383,87
22,25

308,76



*588,32
264,26


312,93
1889,37
279,83
*577,01


399,13
*622,56
*689,80
318,87


327,55



396,96




6554,35
 
2
 
 
 
SNG
 
 
Giacometti Sébastien
Durisch Yannis*
Cogne Flavia
Durisch Karin
Kurer Bernard*
Cogne Tancredi
Paturel Lena
Cogne Alexis*
Borika Elia*
Cogne Tatiana
Grobet Pernelle
Hinni Joëlle
Paturel Alizee*
Perez Claude*
2643,85
777,78

602,74
698,63
*849,32
650,68
534,25
767,12
718,75
842,47
842,47
684,93
*849,32
*945,21
976,13





196,11
83,45
*226,70
*311,32
158,55
168,29

*438,11

1466,10

*745,70



164,86

*308,03
*412,37
138,83
138,83

295,01

5086,08
 
3
 
 
 
CNV
 
 
Cheyroux Olivier*
Collot Jeremie*
Kakorych Konstantin*
Dupanloup Anna*
Wolfisberg Janni
Wolfisberg Pirjo
Spedicato Thomas*
Wolfisberg Kirsi*
Wolfisberg Emma*
Lavault Arthur
2447,74
401,23
*975,31
*876,54

452,05
465,75
465,75

*595,89
475,00
1076,49
69,18


*699,58


*80,67
*296,24


328,18
*328,18









3852,41
 
4
 
 
 
JOU
 
 
Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent*
Cabri Thomas*
Faeh Christine
Faeh Julie
Faeh Nicolas
Jaquier Valérie*
Zumbrunnen Laureline*
2684,94
*821,92
*1013,70
630,14
369,86
164,38
*849,32
438,36
222,53
*211,40





*11,13
286,33
*286,33






3193,80
 
5
 
 
 
EUR
 
 
Naef Serge*
Fanti Coralie*
1181,50
*825,34
*356,16
 


 


1181,50
 
6
 
 
 
LAU
 
 
Diserens Kevin*
858,02
*858,02
 

 

858,02
 
7
 
 
 
MON
 
 
Cornaz Suzanne*
616,44
*616,44
 

 

616,44
 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved