International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 4th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST




San Gervasio Bresciano


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
4th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST
San Gervasio Bresciano - 2/3 Aug 2014 2014

4th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST - Skiers list - All skiers

4th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
BAGNOLI Alice ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 1997   Tricks    
BALLON Pierre FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989   Tricks    
BASIC Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 1998   Tricks Jump 150  
BENATTI Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991   Tricks    
BISETTI Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2001   Tricks    
BOLDINI Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005   Tricks    
BUONOPANE Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000   Tricks Jump 150  
BURGE Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2002   Tricks    
CAVALLI TANCREDI Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995   Tricks Jump 165  
CHOW Arianna MAS
MAS
 
-14 F 2001   Tricks    
CIGALA FULGOSI Anna ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2002   Tricks    
DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina ESP
ESP
 
Ope F 1987   Tricks    
DEVIATOVSKI Oleg BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1973   Tricks    
GHISI Alberto ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1997   Tricks Jump 150  
GHISI Ettore ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1997   Tricks Jump 150  
GURALIA Genadi GEO
GEO
 
35+ M 1972   Tricks    
GURALIA Levan ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995   Tricks    
GUSTAFSON Thomas SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1965   Tricks    
JOERGER Medina SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1999   Tricks Jump 150  
JOERGER Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1999   Tricks Jump 150  
LA GANGA Carlotta ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1988   Tricks    
LA MALFA Alberto ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1999   Tricks Jump 150  
MARENZI Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2000   Tricks    
PAJNI Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996   Tricks    
PAJNI Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1992   Tricks Jump 165  
PIRRI Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000   Tricks    
SABAINI Roberto ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1958     Jump 150  
SCHOOL Freek NED
NED
 
Ope M 1989     Jump 165  
SUSLOV Grigoriy RUS
RUS
 
-14 M 2000   Tricks Jump 150  
TAGLIATI Greta ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2000   Tricks Jump 150  
TECHOUEYRES Aris GRE
GRE
 
-17 M 1999   Tricks Jump 150  
VYMPRANIETSOVA Marie GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 1980     Jump 165  
WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2001   Tricks    
YOONG-HANIFAH Aaliyah MAS
MAS
 
-17 F 2003   Tricks    
YOONG-HANIFAH Aiden MAS
MAS
 
-14 M 2005   Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved