International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: MELICE WATERSKI CUP




MELICE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom U12
Under 12 Girls Tricks U12

Under 12 Boys Slalom U12
Under 12 Boys Tricks U12

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall Round 1

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall Round 1

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall Round 1

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall Round 1

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall Round 1

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall Round 1

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall Round 1

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall Round 1

All results (pdf)
MELICE WATERSKI CUP
MELICE - 18/19 Jul 2015 2015

MELICE WATERSKI CUP - Individual classification - Under 14 Boys Tricks

MELICE WATERSKI CUP

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
  Name Club Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Schasny Nikita MINSK -14 M 4880 2930   610,76
2 Kalina Ondrej VLS -12 M 3210     401,75
3 Lang Martin SLP -12 M 2700 2230   337,92
4 Beran Matous VLP -14 M 1900 1370   237,80
5 Khatkouski Maksim MINSK -12 M 1260 1370   171,46
6 Miller Tiger WSN -12 M 1130 500   141,43
7 Svancer Matej VLS -12 M 910     113,89
8 Cerny Lukas VLS -14 M 620 330   77,60
9 Oravec Peter KVLPI -12 M 320 580   72,59
10 Svoboda Tomas SKP -14 M 540     67,58
11 Petrás Matús KVLPI -12 M 280 250   35,04
12 Kriz Lukas SKO -12 M 170     21,28

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved