International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Gosfield Multi




Gosfield Lake


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Jump
Over 45 Ladies Overall

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Overall

Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Slalom
Over 65 Ladies Overall

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Gosfield Multi
Gosfield Lake - 6/7 Jun 2015 2015

Gosfield Multi - Skiers list - All skiers

Gosfield Multi

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Boutle Yvonne *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1965 Slalom      
Butterfield Amber GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Colverd Jodie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom      
Colverd Peter *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Cox Russell *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Emmett Charlie *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Foley-Brickley David *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Foley-Brickley Patrick *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Heath Kevin *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Hoile Robin *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
James Peter *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Kinnane David *GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom      
Maher Janina GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1960 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Maryan Alan *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1960 Slalom      
Newby-Ricci Anthony *GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1942 Slalom      
Nott Libby *GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1953 Slalom      
Nott Paul *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Nutt David *GBR
GBR
 
35+ M   Slalom      
Nutt Katie GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Rowland Matthew GBR
GBR
 
-12 M 2003 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Solman Hannah *GBR
GBR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Spavin Harry GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Stephenson Beverley *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1965 Slalom      
Stephenson Jeremy *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Turp Benjamin GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Turp Matilda GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 2004 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Turp Sebastian GBR
GBR
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom Tricks   Overall
Wharton Charlotte GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Wilkinson Jonathon *GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
Winter Hilary *GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1961 Slalom      
Winter Martin *GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Worship Carol *GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1946 Slalom      
Yorke-Davies Saba *GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved