International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Three Sisters Ranking Slalom 2




Three Sisters WSC


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Three Sisters Ranking Slalom 2
Three Sisters WSC - 12 Sep 2015 2015

Three Sisters Ranking Slalom 2 - Skiers list - All skiers

Three Sisters Ranking Slalom 2

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allman, Nick GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Anderson, Caitlin GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Bazley, John GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Burns, David GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom      
Burns, Matthew GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Coook, Hugo GBR
GBR
 
-12 M 2004 Slalom      
Davies, Aaron GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom      
Davies, Mike GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Fairhurst, Mike GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Fardon, Allan GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Hebdon, Sarah GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1962 Slalom      
Hebdon, Stephen GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1960 Slalom      
Higgs, Paul GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Irving, Bradley GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom      
Irving, Steve GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Jackson, Lee GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Jones, Keith GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Kerr, Adam GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom      
Kerr, Jonathon GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Lillis, Stuart GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
Marshall, Paul GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Parkin, Nick GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Parkin, Tom GBR
GBR
 
-10 M 2005 Slalom      
Roberts, Lucy GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 2004 Slalom      
Robinson, Marcus GBR
GBR
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom      
Scutt, Emma GBR
GBR
 
-12 F 2003 Slalom      
Shelton, Louise GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1983 Slalom      
Smith, Steve GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Spence, Daniel GBR
GBR
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Trevor, Christopher GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved