International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 8th GREEK MASTERS




ALIARTOS


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Rookies

All results (pdf)
8th GREEK MASTERS
ALIARTOS - 25/27 Sep 2015 2015

8th GREEK MASTERS - Skiers list - All skiers

8th GREEK MASTERS

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country          
Adamopoulos Athanasios *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Alevras Panagiotis *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Alivizatou Maria *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Anastasi Stella *CYP
CYP
 
  Slalom      
Arampatzis Athanasios *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Arampatzis Marios *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Arkadis Konstantinos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Armeni Ianthi *CYP
CYP
 
  Slalom      
Athanasopoulos Alexis *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Benardos Nikos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Bou Maachar Tarek *LIB
LIB
 
  Slalom      
Chalioris Alexandros *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Chasapi Glykeria *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Chiha Salvaador *LIB
LIB
 
  Slalom      
Constantinou Artemis *CYP
CYP
 
  Slalom      
Diamantopoulou Mary *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Diktaki Christina *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Doumas Georgios *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Frangistas Nikolaos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Frantzis Dimitris *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Gabriel George Nicolas *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Galides Andreas *CYP
CYP
 
  Slalom      
Georgallides Costantinos *CYP
CYP
 
  Slalom      
Georgiou Andreas *CYP
CYP
 
  Slalom      
Hadjikyriacos Kyriacos *CYP
CYP
 
  Slalom      
Hatzis Anastasios *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Hatzis George *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Kampanis Andreas *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Kiritsis Nikolaos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Kokkinos Yannis *CYP
CYP
 
  Slalom      
Kollaros Nikolaos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Kostantinou Stelios *CYP
CYP
 
  Slalom s1      
Koutsounis Dimitris *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Kyprios Filippos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Lamprou Amalia-Eleni *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Linkov Sergey *RUS
RUS
 
  Slalom s2      
Livieratou Xeni *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Loizidou Florentia *CYP
CYP
 
  Slalom      
Magafosis Konstantinos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Manou Maria *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Maroulis Aimilios *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Nathanail Pavlos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Palandjian Onic *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Panteli Savas *CYP
CYP
 
  Slalom s1      
Pantelli Sotiroulla *CYP
CYP
 
  Slalom      
Papadakis Stefanos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Papadimitriou Angeliki *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Pontifix Athina *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Psomas Nikos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Serpieris Pavlos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Stamatis Stelios *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Stamatis Theologos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Stathatos Alexis *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Stefanidis Vassilis *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Stratos Christoforos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Stravelakis Dimitris *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Tagkalis Dimitrios *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Thanopoulos Pantelis *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Toutziaridis Haris *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Toutziaridis John *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Toutziaridis Vassilis *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Tranos Karalis Spiridon *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Trifonas Petros *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Tsaousis Konstantinos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s2      
Ventouris Stathis *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Vlisidis Ioannis *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      
Vlisidis Nikolaos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Zafiratou Vanta *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom      
Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos *GRE
GRE
 
  Slalom s1      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved