International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 5 SAN GERVASIO FLIP CONTEST




SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
5 SAN GERVASIO FLIP CONTEST
SAN GERVASIO BRESCIANO - 1 Aug 2015 2015

5 SAN GERVASIO FLIP CONTEST - Skiers list - All skiers

5 SAN GERVASIO FLIP CONTEST

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1997   Tricks    
Baldini Emanuela ITA
ITA
 
35+ F 1954 Slalom      
Bassi Sabrina ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom      
Benatti Nicholas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1991   Tricks    
Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005   Tricks    
Buerge Mara SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2002   Tricks    
Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995   Tricks    
Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Dragoni Corrado ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1954 Slalom      
Ghisi Alberto ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997   Tricks    
Ghisi Ettore ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997   Tricks    
Gravander Daniel SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Guralia Genadi GEO
GEO
 
Ope M 1972 Slalom Tricks    
Gustafson Thomas SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1965 Slalom      
Hartford Jeremy GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Huisman Perr NED
NED
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Jörger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom      
Jörger Rea SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom      
La Malfa Alberto ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks    
La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005   Tricks    
Lammi Menestrina Jutta FIN
FIN
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom      
Luzzeri Fedele ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1958 Slalom      
Luzzeri Matteo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom      
Öhman Patrik SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1993   Tricks    
Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 2001   Tricks    
Pajni Gianmarco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1996   Tricks    
Pajni Maria Luisa ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1992   Tricks    
Porcari Marco ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1966 Slalom      
Rovetta Andrea ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1964 Slalom      
Runge Adrija LAT
LAT
 
-14 F 2001 Slalom      
Runge Megija LAT
LAT
 
-14 F 2001 Slalom      
Rungis Gints LAT
LAT
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Rungis Gundars LAT
LAT
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Sabaini Roberto ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1958 Slalom      
Sprang Michael GER
GER
 
35+ M 1964 Slalom      
Wismeth Andrea GER
GER
 
35+ F 1971 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2001 Slalom Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved