International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Campionati Italiani Categoria 2015




Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna)

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Jump

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Jump

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Campionati Italiani Categoria 2015
Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna) - 22/24 Jul 2015 2015

Campionati Italiani Categoria 2015 - Skiers list - All skiers

Campionati Italiani Categoria 2015

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Allais Carlo SNA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Astolfi Alessandro KLI
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Bagnoli Alice LUN
ITA
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Baldini Emanuela KLI
ITA
 
55+ F 1954 Slalom      
Barone Federica CUS
ITA
 
-12 F 2003 Slalom      
Bellomo Davide PAL
ITA
 
-17 M 1998 Slalom      
Bellucci Omar LAG
ITA
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Benatti Nicholas GER
ITA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom Tricks    
Berio Edoardo CUS
ITA
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Bisetti Bryan FLI
ITA
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Boldini Leonardo RAV
ITA
 
-10 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Bonfiglioli Matilde RAV
ITA
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Borselli Riccardo TWS
ITA
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom      
Buonopane Ginevra PDT
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Caldarola Francesco LAG
ITA
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Capra Federica FLI
ITA
 
-10 F 2006 Slalom Tricks    
Capra Leonardo FLI
ITA
 
-12 M 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Caruso Brando FLI
ITA
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Castronovo Pietro SOL
ITA
 
-12 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Catalano Luigi CAC
ITA
 
-12 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo LUN
ITA
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Ceroni Marco KLI
ITA
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom      
Cicchese Carolina PDT
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cigala Fulgosi Anna CUS
ITA
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Contri Emanuele JOL
ITA
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Cosenza Mauro RAV
ITA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Cutolo Matteo TWS
ITA
 
-12 M 2004 Slalom      
D'Alberto Daniele William LUN
ITA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
D'Alberto Lorenzo LUN
ITA
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Dallago Francesco TRE
ITA
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom      
Degasperi Thomas TRE
ITA
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom      
Di Raimo Nicola LAG
ITA
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Dolcetti Nicolo PDT
ITA
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom      
Domini Manuel LAG
ITA
 
-21 M 1994 Slalom      
Dragoni Corrado KLI
ITA
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Fiammenghi Alessandro LAG
ITA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Fiammenghi Carlo LAG
ITA
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ghisi Alberto GER
ITA
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Ghisi Ettore GER
ITA
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Giacomini Cosimo FLI
ITA
 
-12 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Girardi Gabriele TRE
ITA
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom      
Gustafson Thomas *SWE
SWE
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Hanig Lorenzo PDT
ITA
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Ianni Beatrice PDT
ITA
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Jezek Simone TRE
ITA
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom      
Koelliker Edoardo TOR
ITA
 
-12 M 2003 Slalom      
La Ganga Carlotta LUN
ITA
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom Tricks    
La Malfa Alberto GER
ITA
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
La Malfa Edoardo GER
ITA
 
-10 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Luzzeri Fedele JOL
ITA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Luzzeri Matteo GER
ITA
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom      
Maggiore Giulia SOL
ITA
 
-12 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Marenzi Edoardo FLI
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Mariani Gabriele LAG
ITA
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Mezzetti Nina Maria PDT
ITA
 
-10 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Mosti Marina LAG
ITA
 
35+ F 1974 Slalom Tricks    
Mussano Filippo KLI
ITA
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom      
Napolitano Davide LAG
ITA
 
Ope M 1988 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Pajni Gianmarco GER
ITA
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Pajni Maria Luisa GER
ITA
 
Ope F 1992 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Palombo Stefano LAG
ITA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Pantanella Pierfrancesco PDT
ITA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Parth Florian TRE
ITA
 
-12 M 2004 Slalom      
Pennesi Andrea KLI
ITA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Piccirilli Luca LAG
ITA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Pirri Beatrice LAG
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Porcari Marco TMM
ITA
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Ramirez Mauro TWS
ITA
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom      
Rebecchini Penelope PDT
ITA
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Rebecchini Tancredi PDT
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Recchi Enrico PDT
ITA
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Riolo Vincenzo SOL
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom   Jump 150  
Rohrer Irena *PÍRTS
AUT
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Rovetta Andrea JOL
ITA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Sabaini Roberto GER
ITA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom   Jump 150  
Sacco Arianna TRE
ITA
 
-12 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Serafica Luciano TMM
ITA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Sonzogni Leonardo FLI
ITA
 
-10 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Tagliati Greta PDT
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Tersigni Livia LAG
ITA
 
Ope F 1992 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Trani Pierpaolo ACQ
ITA
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved