International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Enebakk Open 2015




Mjærvann, Ytre Enebakk, Norway

Map of site
Facebook
WEB

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks Round 1  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Open Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Open Men Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Round 1  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall Round 1  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom Round 1  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks Round 1  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump Round 1  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall Round 1  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Enebakk Open 2015
Mjærvann, Ytre Enebakk, Norway - 23 Aug 2015 2015

Enebakk Open 2015 - Skiers list - All skiers

Enebakk Open 2015

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Bendik Hogetveit NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1995     Jump 165  
Bjornstad Ninni Grimerud NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom      
Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Danielsberg August NOR
NOR
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
55+ F 1958 Slalom Tricks    
Gjertsen Espen NOR
NOR
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom Tricks    
Granhus Thea Caroline NOR
NOR
 
-21 F 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Gregersen Andreas NOR
NOR
 
-21 M 1995     Jump 150  
Gregersen Morten NOR
NOR
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Hallberg Niklas NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Halvorsen Markus NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom Tricks    
Halvorsen Robert NOR
NOR
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom      
Hansen Mats Jonstad NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1995     Jump 165  
Hogetveit Bendik NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1995     Jump 165  
Hogetveit Torstein NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1995     Jump 165  
Jacobsen William NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 2001 Slalom      
Jeistad Runar NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Johnsen Lasse NOR
NOR
 
55+ M 1952 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter NOR
NOR
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom      
Lund Stefan NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Moen Herman NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
Nikolaysen Ken Emil NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
Rio Espen NOR
NOR
 
35+ M 1977 Slalom Tricks    
Sandnes Joacim Utheim NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1995     Jump 165  
Skaug Nicolai NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom   Jump 150  
Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Våltorp Lars Ola NOR
NOR
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Wiese Morten NOR
NOR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved