International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Muddy Waters Classic




Niihama, Tampere


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Jump

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 45 Men Overall

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump

All results (pdf)
Muddy Waters Classic
Niihama, Tampere - 27/28 Aug 2016 2016

Muddy Waters Classic - Skiers list - All skiers

Muddy Waters Classic

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Anttila Veli-Matti FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks    
Cine Ineta LAT
LAT
 
45+ F 1964 Slalom      
Cinis Ugis LAT
LAT
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Hellman Ellen FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom Tricks    
Hoikkanen Juho FIN
FIN
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Junttila Ville FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom   Jump 165  
Kurzemnieks Pauls LAT
LAT
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom      
Laakso Antti FIN
FIN
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lammi Jarno FIN
FIN
 
Ope M 1982 Slalom      
Lammi Jouko FIN
FIN
 
55+ M 1952 Slalom Tricks    
Lammi Laura FIN
FIN
 
35+ F 1980 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lammi Menestrina Jutta FIN
FIN
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom   Jump 165  
Lammi Mette FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom Tricks    
Linkov Sergey RUS
RUS
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Mednikov Alexey RUS
RUS
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Mednikova Polina RUS
RUS
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Mistryukov Alexander RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1965 Slalom      
Nordlund Emil SWE
SWE
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Norio Karri FIN
FIN
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Peteris Purnis LAT
LAT
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Pulkis Daniels LAT
LAT
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom      
Ronkko Pietari FIN
FIN
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Rudhag Per SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Runge Adrija LAT
LAT
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom      
Rungis Toms LAT
LAT
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom      
Rönkkö Janika FIN
FIN
 
Ope F 1993 Slalom      
Rönkkö Miikka FIN
FIN
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom      
Rönkkö Samuli FIN
FIN
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Santala Jarno FIN
FIN
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Scherer Philipp GER
GER
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Spurina Liva LAT
LAT
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom      
Thyr Johan SWE
SWE
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved