International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnat de France VETERAN 2016




EZY sur EURE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

SLALOM Dames +35 (pdf)
FIGURES Dames +35
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

SLALOM Hommes +35
FIGURES Hommes +35
Over 35 Men Overall

SAUT Dames Hommes +35
COMBINE Dames et Hommes +35

SLALOM Hommes +45
FIGURES Hommes +45
SAUT Hommes +45
COMBINE Hommes +45

Over 35 Men,Over 45 Men Jump
Over 35 Men,Over 45 Men Overall

SLALOM Dames +55

SLALOM hommes +55
FIGURES Hommes +55

Over 35 Ladies,Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies,Over 55 Ladies Overall

SLALOM Hommes +65 (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Championnat de France VETERAN 2016
EZY sur EURE - 15/17 Jul 2016 2016

Championnat de France VETERAN 2016 - Skiers list - All skiers

Championnat de France VETERAN 2016

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name League   Categ.          
Alves Luc AQU
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Battaglia Philippe IND
FRA
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom Tricks    
Berger Alain IDF
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Bertrandias Michel Francois LIM
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Briquet Patrick IDF
FRA
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Chapus Stephane IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Coitou Annie IDF
FRA
 
35+ F 1965 Slalom Tricks    
Deleage Nicolas RHA
FRA
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Draux Philippe IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Drouot Sebastien CHA
FRA
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Ducrot Nicolas BGN
FRA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Faverial Jerome IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Fleury Jean-Pierre MPY
FRA
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Gabriel Raoul AQU
FRA
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Gambut Jerome RHA
FRA
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom      
Georgeon Stephane NOR
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Graf Arnaud AQU
FRA
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Guyamier Patrick AQU
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Henry Manuel IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Jamin Jean-Michel AQU
FRA
 
65+ M 1947 Slalom      
Lanzani Christian IDF
FRA
 
55+ M 1949 Slalom      
Lavoue Geoffroy AQU
FRA
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Leprince Philippe NOR
FRA
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Marchevet Cecile FCA
FRA
 
35+ F 1971 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Marillier Régis RHA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Marois Sebastien NOR
FRA
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom Tricks    
Mathieu Francois CHA
FRA
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Moulanier Eudes IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Mulder Sylvain NOR
FRA
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Oubelaid Djamel IDF
FRA
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Parpette Jean-Yves LRO
FRA
 
65+ M 1947 Slalom      
Pezin Patrice IDF
FRA
 
55+ M 1944 Slalom Tricks    
Poissonnier Arnaud BGN
FRA
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Pommier Fabienne IDF
FRA
 
35+ F 1968 Slalom      
Ranson Sylvie RHA
FRA
 
55+ F 1958 Slalom      
Saigot Eric NOR
FRA
 
45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Seguin Thierry NOR
FRA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Trible Florence AQU
FRA
 
35+ F 1975 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vigneron Frederic AQU
FRA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved