International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: COUPE LE PLAN D EAU




CAZAUX


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

SWT FINALE B (pdf)
SWT FINALE A (pdf)
All skiers Slalom swt (pdf)
SLA RESULT SKIEURS SWT (pdf)
RESULTATS HORS SWT (pdf)
All skiers Jump

All results (pdf)
COUPE LE PLAN D EAU
CAZAUX - 8/9 Oct 2016 2016

COUPE LE PLAN D EAU - Skiers list - All skiers

COUPE LE PLAN D EAU

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Alves Luc FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s1      
Bates Sophie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom s4      
Belmrah Ghalia MAR
MAR
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom s4      
Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom s4      
Chaverlange Jerome FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1980 Slalom s5      
Clemencon Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s5      
Cox Russell GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom s5      
Darche Cyril FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom s3      
Delage Pascal FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom s2      
Delair William FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom s1      
Delaunay Matthieu FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1999 Slalom s3      
Despeyroux Xavier FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom s3      
Drouot Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom s1      
Duble Nathan FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1995 Slalom s3      
Durand Michel FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s5      
Ferraro Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom s2      
Gabriel Raoul FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1972 Slalom s1   Jump 150  
Georges Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s5      
Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom s4      
Gilles Jean-Francois FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom s2      
Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s1      
Hammersley Paul GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom s5   Jump 150  
Heath Calum GBR
GBR
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s3   Jump 165  
Heath Kevin GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom s5      
Labasse Stephan FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom s1      
Lavoue Geoffroy FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom s5      
Lemarie Eric FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom s2      
Malhomme Thierry FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom s1      
Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom s4   Jump 150  
Oudet Patrick FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s5      
Ragg Keith GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1954 Slalom s5      
Sizer Lorraine GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1967 Slalom s4   Jump 150  
Suraud Charles FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1945 Slalom s2      
Thomas Vincent FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s5      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved