International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Recetto Cup




Recetto


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Recetto Cup
Recetto - 9/11 Sep 2016 2016

Friday, 9. of September 2016

   13:00  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             

Saturday, 10. of September 2016

   08:30  Open Ladies Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 1  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Under 12 Girls Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Under 12 Boys Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2  Lake 2  start list             
   12:00  Under 12 Girls Slalom Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Slalom Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 1  Lake 2  start list          
   13:30  Open Ladies Tricks Round 2  Lake 3  start list             
   Following  Open Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 3  start list             
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Tricks Round 2  Lake 3  start list             
   Following  Over 35 Men Tricks Round 2  Lake 3  start list             

Sunday, 11. of September 2016

   08:30  Over 35 Ladies Slalom Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Over 65 Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Slalom Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
   Following  Open Men Slalom Round 2  Lake 2  start list          
   11:30  Under 12 Boys Jump Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Jump Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Jump Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 1  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 12 Boys Jump Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Jump Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Jump Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Jump Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Ladies Jump Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Over 35 Men Jump Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Open Ladies Jump Round 2  Lake 1  start list          
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 2  Lake 1  start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved