International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche 2016




Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna) ITALY

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump
Under 10 Girls Overall

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump
Under 10 Boys Overall

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump
Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

Over 45 Ladies Slalom
Over 45 Ladies Tricks

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks

Over 55 Ladies Slalom
Over 55 Ladies Tricks
Over 55 Ladies Jump

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 55 Men Jump
Over 55 Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results (pdf)
Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche 2016
Fosso Ghiaia (Ravenna) ITALY - 29/31 Jul 2016 2016

Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche 2016 - Individual classification - Under 21 Men Tricks

Campionati Italiani Categoria Discipline Classiche 2016

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/07/2016 - 31/07/2016
  Name Club   Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Berio Edoardo CUS
ITA
 
5220 6820   690,61
2 Caldarola Francesco LAG
ITA
 
4970 5220   542,91
3 Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo LUN
ITA
 
2790 0   308,94
4 Ghisi Alberto GER
ITA
 
1230 2780   307,94
5 Ghisi Ettore GER
ITA
 
2490 360   278,87

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved