International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Gastabudstrofen




Nykoping

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results


Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

All results (pdf)
Gastabudstrofen
Nykoping - 9/10 Jul 2016 2016

Gastabudstrofen - Skiers list - All skiers

Gastabudstrofen

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Team   Categ.          
Aldman Anette Göteborg
SWE
 
35+ F 1972 Slalom      
Aldman Mikael Göteborg
SWE
 
35+ M 1963 Slalom      
Aldman Simon Göteborg
SWE
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Anderberg Natasha Nora
SWE
 
35+ F 1973 Slalom      
Bogne Jakob Nyköping
SWE
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom      
Boltjes Petrus Trekanten
SWE
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Brännström Anna Borås
SWE
 
35+ F 1964 Slalom      
Brännström Lovisa Borås
SWE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Brännström Mats Borås
SWE
 
35+ M 1960 Slalom      
Cinis Miks Aqua Sport
LAT
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom      
Cinis Valters Aqua Sport
LAT
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Claesson Mikael Lidköping
SWE
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Efverstrom Daniel Gävle
SWE
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
Efverstrom Johan Gävle
SWE
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Englund Dan Delfin
SWE
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom      
Englund Elias Delfin
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Finstad Hanne Lotte Slåstad
NOR
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom      
Forsaeus Axel Ruskprickarna
SWE
 
Ope M 1998 Slalom      
Friberg Joakimsson Adam Nyköping
SWE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Friberg Joakimsson Björn Nyköping
SWE
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom      
Gravander Daniel Nyköping
SWE
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom      
Gustavsson Torbjörn Nyköping
SWE
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Hagäng Daniel Linköping
SWE
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom      
Jansson Elin Waxholm
SWE
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom      
Jansson Jörgen Gävle
SWE
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Jansson Max Kringlan
SWE
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Johansson Peter Eskilstuna
SWE
 
35+ M 1971 Slalom      
Jonsson Albert Karlstad
SWE
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Jonsson Emma Karlstad
SWE
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom      
Jonsson Herbertsson Katarina Karlstad
SWE
 
35+ F 1970 Slalom      
Jonsson Magnus Karlstad
SWE
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom      
Lammi Laura Finland
FIN
 
Ope F 1980 Slalom      
Lammi Mette Finland
FIN
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom      
Larsson Nicklas Sigtuna
SWE
 
35+ M 1978 Slalom      
Liljeblad Lars Linköping
SWE
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Liljeblad Lucas Linköping
SWE
 
-14 M 2002 Slalom      
Linden Bosse Vittsjö
SWE
 
35+ M 1952 Slalom      
Linden Lasse Vittsjö
SWE
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom      
Mednikov Alexey Ryssland
RUS
 
35+ M 1959 Slalom      
Mednikova Polina Ryssland
RUS
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Nordenhed Alice Linköping
SWE
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom      
Nordlund Emil Silvköparen
SWE
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Ohlsson Linus Cascade
SWE
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom      
Pettersson Björn Sigtuna
SWE
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Pettersson Tilda Sigtuna
SWE
 
-14 F 2002 Slalom      
Rosén David Linköping
SWE
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Rudhag Per Göteborg
SWE
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Råström Viktor Nyköping
SWE
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom      
Sjöström Bo Silvköparen
SWE
 
35+ M 1959 Slalom      
Skande Ulf Trekanten
SWE
 
35+ M 1953 Slalom      
Spurina Liva Aqua Sport
LAT
 
-17 F 1999 Slalom      
Stenberg Amanda Lida
SWE
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom      
Stenberg Viktor Lida
SWE
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Terner Casper Kringlan
SWE
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Thyr Johan Göteborg
SWE
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Tillgren Anders Gamla Boo
SWE
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom      
Westerholm Mikael Nyköping
SWE
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Westerlund Sara Lida
SWE
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom      
Österlund Vilgot Nyköping
SWE
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved