International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: MEVISTO AUSTRIAN OPEN 2017




Fischlham

Map of site
Network Camera

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 45 Ladies Tricks

Over 45 Men Slalom
Over 45 Men Tricks
Over 45 Men Jump
Over 55 Ladies Tricks

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Tricks
Over 65 Ladies Tricks

Over 65 Men Slalom
Over 65 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
MEVISTO AUSTRIAN OPEN 2017
Fischlham - 7/9 Jul 2017 2017

MEVISTO AUSTRIAN OPEN 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

MEVISTO AUSTRIAN OPEN 2017

List of skiers per categories All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Madritsch Hannah AUT
AUT
 
-12 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Madritsch Laura AUT
AUT
 
-12 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Ahammer Vincent AUT
AUT
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Malinovskiy Georgiy RUS
RUS
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Wolfisberg Alois SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom Tricks    
Wolfisberg Tullio SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom      
Krug Josefa AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Mattersdorfer Pia AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom   Jump s4 150  
Steiner Lili AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 2004 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Pirjo SUI
SUI
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom      
Beran Tadeas CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Gschiel Alexander AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Hinteregger Sammy AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom   Jump s3 150  
Kalina Ondrej CZE
CZE
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Leu Lennart AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Schmidberger David AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Sintschnig Vinzent AUT
AUT
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom   Jump s3 150  
Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Ahammer Elena AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Hanusova Adela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom      
Lexer Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Oravcova Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Schmidberger Theresa AUT
AUT
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Starkova Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Wolfisberg Emma SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Antoni Christian GER
GER
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Maier Samuel AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Marek Petr CZE
CZE
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom   Jump s2 165  
Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Rauchenwald Luca AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Orlitsch Lisa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 1997 Slalom   Jump s2 165  
Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 1996   Tricks Jump s2 165  
Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Basic Carlo AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1998 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Bauer Felix AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Baueregger Lukas AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom      
Cerny Matej CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 1999     Jump s2 165  
Cespivo Jakub CZE
CZE
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Lajtai Nikolaus AUT
AUT
 
-21 M 1997 Slalom Tricks    
Botas Medem Sandra ESP
ESP
 
Ope F 1990 Slalom      
Cespivova Anna CZE
CZE
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump s4 150 Overall
Feichtinger Manuela AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom      
Rader Laura AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Bauer Martin AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom   Jump s2 165  
Dobringer Daniel AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1968 Slalom   Jump s2 165  
Gerhofer Peter AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1987 Slalom      
Grosek Josef AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom   Jump s2 165  
Isayeu Aliaksandr BLR
BLR
 
Ope M 1993 Slalom Tricks Jump s2 165 Overall
Köttl Matthias AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom   Jump s2 165  
Morozov Igor RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom   Jump s1 180  
Pugstaller Robert AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom      
Ryanzin Vladimir RUS
RUS
 
Ope M 1975 Slalom   Jump s1 180  
Swoboda Matthias AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
Vesely Petr CZE
CZE
 
Ope M 1982 Slalom      
Weichhart Andreas AUT
AUT
 
Ope M 1994     Jump s1 180  
Gubarenko Olga RUS
RUS
 
35+ F 1963 Slalom      
Maier Olivia AUT
AUT
 
35+ F 1971 Slalom Tricks    
Vesela Jitka CZE
CZE
 
35+ F 1980 Slalom      
Radon Thomas AUT
AUT
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom      
Schober Martin AUT
AUT
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom Tricks    
Baueregger Norbert AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Leu Rainer AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Schulze Frank AUT
AUT
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom Tricks Jump s3 150 Overall
Engelhardt Volker AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Gruber Klaus AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Köttl Hermann AUT
AUT
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Jirak Bernd AUT
AUT
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved