International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Melice Waterski Cup




Melice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Overall

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Ladies Overall

Under 21 Men Overall

Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Overall

Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Tricks
Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men,Open Men Slalom
Under 21 Men,Open Men Tricks
Under 21 Men,Open Men Jump

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Melice Waterski Cup
Melice - 21/23 Jul 2017 2017

Melice Waterski Cup - Individual classification - triky

Melice Waterski Cup

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.07.2017 - 23.07.2017
  Name Club   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Valchuk Ellina RTSOP
BLR
 
-14 F 2300 3110   472,64
2 Dauzhankova Hanna RTSOP
BLR
 
-12 F 2560 1610   455,52
3 Kmentova Klaudie WSN
CZE
 
-12 F 2240 2410   428,83
4 Kalinova Eliska VLS
CZE
 
-12 F 2360 2110   419,93
5 Nakano Elisa SKO
CZE
 
-14 F 2040 1790   310,03
6 Davidova Barbora SKO
CZE
 
-12 F 1950 1800   346,98
7 Polidorova Linda WSN
CZE
 
-14 F 1010 1870   284,19
8 Dostalova Katerina SKO
CZE
 
-12 F 1870 510   332,74
9 Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 1700 1550   258,36
10 Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 F 1010 840   179,72
11 Cajzlova Katerina SLP
CZE
 
-12 F 680 940   167,26
12 Theerova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
-12 F 500 500   88,97
13 Kozeluhova Karolina SLP
CZE
 
-12 F 500     88,97
14 Suchnova Stela SLP
CZE
 
-12 F 80 80   14,23
15 Theerova Ela SKP
CZE
 
-12 F 40 40   7,12

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved