International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: 2017 E&A Under 21 Championships




Sesena (ESP)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Team classification (pdf)

All results (pdf)
2017 E&A Under 21 Championships
Sesena (ESP) - 2/6 Aug 2017

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships - Individual classification - Under 21 Ladies Tricks

2017 E&A Under 21 Championships

Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 02.08.2017 - 06.08.2017
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1 (163) DANISHEUSKAYA, Aliaksandra BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 6980 7230 1000,00 1000,00
2 (24) TAGLIATI, Greta *ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 5560 5950 822,96  
3 (148) BAGNOLI, Alice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 6090 5790 842,32 842,32
4 (44) BUONOPANE, Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 4640 5580 771,78 771,78
5 (2) BECKERS, Ibe BEL
BEL
 
-21 F 5290 5330   737,21
6 (178) KISIALIOVA, Katsiaryna BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 7040 4750 973,72 973,72
7 (154) BONNEMANN, Carlotta GER
GER
 
-21 F 4280 4610 637,62 637,62
8 (17) PAPOUDI, Michaela GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 5120 4560   708,16
9 (18) PARKHOMENKA, Alena *BLR
BLR
 
-21 F 5690 4440    
10 (93) VRABCOVA, Katerina CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 3410 3720 514,52 514,52
11 (14) NUTT, Katie GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 4400 2960 608,58 608,58
12 (155) BRUNEL, Emma FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3820 2300 528,35 528,35
13 (179) KUHN, Nicola AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 3400     470,26
14 (173) JÖRGER, Rea SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 3180   439,83 439,83
15 *(26) VLACHAKOU, Kiriaki-Eleni *GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 3170      
16 (201) TÄFVANDER, Jane SWE
SWE
 
-21 F 3150     435,68
17 *(175) JONES, Sophie *GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2980   412,17  
18 (19) PONTIFIX, Athina GRE
GRE
 
-21 F 2800     387,28
19 (171) HUISMAN, Pemm NED
NED
 
-21 F 2760   381,74 381,74
20 (189) OUTRAM, Sanchia GBR
GBR
 
-21 F 2610   361,00 361,00
21 (209) ORAVCOVA, Zuzana SVK
SVK
 
-21 F 2460   340,25 340,25
22 (23) STARKOVA, Isabela CZE
CZE
 
-21 F 2260     312,59
23 (8) LEXER, Alissa AUT
AUT
 
-21 F 2150   297,37 297,37
24 (196) ROLVERS, Lieke NED
NED
 
-21 F 2110   291,84 291,84
25 (186) NIEDERBÄUMER, Kim Helen GER
GER
 
-21 F 1720   237,90 237,90
26 (206) LAMMI, Mette FIN
FIN
 
-21 F 1690     233,75

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved