International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: COUPE DES AVIRMES




Frespech


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom

All results (pdf)
COUPE DES AVIRMES
Frespech - 24/25 Aug 2017 2017

COUPE DES AVIRMES - Skiers list - All skiers

COUPE DES AVIRMES

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Barjau Boada Sandra ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom s1      
Causan Alain FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1944 Slalom s3      
Cazeaux Maxime *FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2004 Slalom s1      
Detry Céline BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 1988 Slalom s3      
Donatiu Viñas Pablo ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom s2      
Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom s1      
Fleury Jean-Pierre FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom s3      
Geoffroy Romain FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom s3      
Gouneaud Bertrand FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom s2      
Grosset Janin Anna FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1996 Slalom s3      
Lafleur Jean-Marc FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1971 Slalom s2      
Mezzanotti Andreas *FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom s1      
Mezzanotti Carla FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom s1      
Mezzanotti Jacques FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom s2      
Mezzanotti Jean Marc FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s3      
Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom s3      
Morel Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom s2      
Niola Thomas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom s2      
Noguera Vergés Alvar ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1996 Slalom s2      
Noguera Vergés Laura ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom s1      
Nomen Torres Claudio ESP
ESP
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom s3      
Owel Sabrina NED
NED
 
Ope F 1987 Slalom s3      
Pradat Lola FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2003 Slalom s1      
Puertas Dalmau Marie Carmen ESP
ESP
 
55+ F 1960 Slalom s1      
Serrault Aurelien FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1982 Slalom s2      
Sigal Louis FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom s1      
Teixidor Junior Dani ESP
ESP
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom s1      
Teixidor Tono ESP
ESP
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom s2      
Thomas Vincent FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s3      
Torres Laureano ESP
ESP
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom s2      
Torres Puertas Paola ESP
ESP
 
Ope F 1986 Slalom s1      
Valverde Molina Mercedes ESP
ESP
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom s1      
Wilson Samuel *GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom s2      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved