International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: 10th GREEK MASTERS




ALIARTOS

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Under 10 Boys Slalom

Under 12 Boys Slalom

Under 14 Girls Slalom

Under 14 Boys Slalom

Under 17 Boys Slalom

Open Ladies Slalom

Open Men Slalom

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
10th GREEK MASTERS
ALIARTOS - 30 Sep/1 Oct 2017 2017

10th GREEK MASTERS - Skiers list - All skiers

10th GREEK MASTERS

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Alevras Manos *GRE -12 M 2006 Slalom      
Alevras Panagiotis *GRE 45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Anastasopoulou Alexia *GRE Ope F 1983 Slalom      
Arampatzis Marios *GRE -14 M 2003 Slalom      
Athanasopoulos Alexis *GRE 35+ M 1972 Slalom      
Athinakis Ioannis *CYP -10 M 2007 Slalom      
Benardos Nikos *GRE 45+ M 1963 Slalom      
Boti Dafni *GRE 45+ F 1964 Slalom      
Conti Marianna *GRE 35+ F 1972 Slalom      
Eleftheriou Katerina *GRE 35+ F 1976 Slalom      
Gabriel George Nicolas *GRE 55+ M 1952 Slalom      
Hatzis George *GRE 35+ M 1978 Slalom      
Kaloudis Vassilis *GRE -14 M 2003 Slalom      
Kaloupis Anastasios *GRE 35+ M 1975 Slalom      
Kampanis Andreas *GRE 55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Kyprios Filippos *GRE Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Kyprios Iasonas *GRE -14 M 2004 Slalom      
Kyprios Sotiris *GRE 55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Liapis Ilias *GRE -14 M 2004 Slalom      
Loizidou Florentia *CYP -14 F 2004 Slalom      
Manoudakis Ipsilantis *GRE -12 M 2006 Slalom      
Maroulas Nikos *GRE 35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Maroulis Aimilios *GRE 45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Mytilineos Nicholas *GRE -17 M 2002 Slalom      
Mytilineos Stefanos *GRE 35+ M 1973 Slalom      
Palandjian Onic *GRE 45+ M 1971 Slalom      
Panteli Savas *CYP 45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Panteli Sotiroulla *CYP -14 F 2003 Slalom      
Papadakis Stefanos *GRE 45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Papadimitriou Angeliki *GRE 45+ F 1970 Slalom      
Serpieris Filippos *GRE -14 M 2003 Slalom      
Stamatis Stelios *GRE 35+ M 1978 Slalom      
Stathatos Alexis *GRE 45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Stravelakis Dimitris *GRE 35+ M 1977 Slalom      
Thanopoulos Georgios *GRE 45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Thanopoulos Pantelis *GRE 45+ M 1971 Slalom      
Tranos Karalis Spiridon *GRE 55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Trifonas Petros *GRE -12 M 2006 Slalom      
Utudjian Ara *GRE 45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Vassilakis George *GRE 35+ M 1972 Slalom      
Ventouris Stathis GRE 55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Vlisidis Ioannis *GRE 55+ M 1956 Slalom      
Zentai Laszlo *HUN 45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Zentai Lionel *HUN -17 M 2000 Slalom      
Zervopoulos Evangelos *GRE -10 M 2007 Slalom      
Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos *GRE 45+ M 1970 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved