International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Lake Palas Cup 2017




Palazzo Canavese Italy


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Women Tricks  (pdf)

Men Tricks  (pdf)

Under 10 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 10 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Lake Palas Cup 2017
Palazzo Canavese Italy - 30 Jun/2 Jul 2017 2017

Lake Palas Cup 2017 - Skiers list - All skiers

Lake Palas Cup 2017

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Arneodo Serge FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Bagnoli Alice ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom      
Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Baroni Alexis FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1983 Slalom      
Boldini Leonardo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Bonnemann Carlotta GER
GER
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Buzzotta Patrizio ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Caron Jean-Franšois SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom      
Degasperi Thomas ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1981 Slalom      
Fanti Coralie SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2001 Slalom      
Giacomini Cosimo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom      
Gustafson Thomas SWE
SWE
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
J÷rger Medina SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom      
J÷rger Rea SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom      
Logut Michael GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Marchiando Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Mathet Karl SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Metcalfe Jaime SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1984 Slalom      
Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Mosti Marina *ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1974 Slalom      
Nohra Nabil SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Riolo Federica ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom      
Riolo Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2000 Slalom      
Sabaini Roberto ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Saracco Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom Tricks    
Saracco Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Schonauer Andrea ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2007 Slalom      
Schonauer Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Serafica Ettore ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2009 Slalom Tricks    
Serafica Luciano ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Serafica Margherita ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Sottile Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Sprenger Ernst SUI
SUI
 
65+ M 1950 Slalom      
Stadlbaur Benjamin SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
Stadlbaur Vincent SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1996 Slalom      
Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Trani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2003 Slalom      
Van De Putte AndrŔ ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1952 Slalom      
Vympranietsova Marie GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 1980 Slalom      
Zumbrunnen Laureline SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2000 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved