International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Sports Center Slalom Cup




Baurech


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom

All results (pdf)
Sports Center Slalom Cup
Baurech - 15/16 Sep 2018 2018

Sports Center Slalom Cup - Skiers list - All skiers

Sports Center Slalom Cup

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Alves Luc FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s3      
Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom s2      
Buisan Clemence FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1984 Slalom s2      
Calen Julian FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom s4      
Causan Alain FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1944 Slalom s1      
Causan Laurent FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom s4      
Cecco Emmanuel FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1978 Slalom s1      
Combet Zill Marie Claude FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 1965 Slalom s2      
Cortey Guy FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom s3      
Crowley Jenny GBR
GBR
 
35+ F 1976 Slalom s2      
Delage Pascal FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom s1      
Delair William FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom s1      
Ducrot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom s3      
Duminil Frederic FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom s3      
Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia ESP
ESP
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom s2      
Espina Alain FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom s1      
Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s1      
Franc Ambre FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1991 Slalom s2      
Galvin Daniel IRL
IRL
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom s4      
Georgeon Stephane FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom s1      
Georges Mattéo FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom s2      
Georges Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s1      
Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom s2      
Grosset Janin Anna FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom s2      
Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom s3      
Hodde Marie FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1983 Slalom s2      
Jackson Lee GBR
GBR
 
35+ M 1973 Slalom s3      
Jamin Roland FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom s4      
Labasse Stephan FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom s1      
Lemarie Eric FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom s1      
Lillis Stuart GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom s3      
Marois Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom s3      
Mezzanotti Andreas FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom s2      
Mezzanotti Carla FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom s2      
Mezzanotti Jacques FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1945 Slalom s1      
Mezzanotti Jean Marc FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s3      
Morel Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom s4      
Niola Thomas FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1991 Slalom s4      
Nomen Torres Claudio ESP
ESP
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom s1      
Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1994 Slalom s2      
Reitberger Anton GER
GER
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom s1      
Roul Bernard MON
MON
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom s3      
Rousselot Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom s4      
Rousselot Sonia FRA
FRA
 
55+ F 1955 Slalom s2      
Schweigert Jurgen GER
GER
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom s4      
Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom s3      
Sirera Pérez Alex ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom s3      
Smith Steve GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom s3      
Sourty Marc FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom s4      
Sportich Thierry MON
MON
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s3      
Traube Alain FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1952 Slalom s1      
Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom s3      
Wilson Samuel GBR
GBR
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom s4      
Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom s4      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved