International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Slalom Contest Napoli 2018




Varcaturo (NA)


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Under 21 Ladies Slalom
Under 21 Ladies Tricks

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Ladies Slalom

Over 35 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
Slalom Contest Napoli 2018
Varcaturo (NA) - 14/15 Jul 2018 2018

Slalom Contest Napoli 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

Slalom Contest Napoli 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Alexander Robbie RSA
RSA
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Alexander Zane RSA
RSA
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom      
Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
Barone Federica ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom      
Bisetti Bryan ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Buonopane Ginevra ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2000   Tricks    
Caldarola Francesco ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom Tricks    
Cuffaro Giorgia ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Cutolo Matteo *ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2004 Slalom      
Domini Manuel ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1994 Slalom      
Engelhardt Moritz AUT
AUT
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Ferraro Andrea ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      
Graham Michela ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2009 Slalom Tricks    
Gulisano Alice ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom      
Hanig Lorenzo GER
GER
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks    
Hell Monica ITA
ITA
 
35+ F 1964 Slalom      
Jaquier Valerie SUI
SUI
 
35+ F 1974 Slalom      
Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Marenzi Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Martorana Salvatore ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Merlo Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1962 Slalom      
Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Molinelli Maria Grazia ITA
ITA
 
35+ F 1971 Slalom      
Mosti Marina ITA
ITA
 
35+ F 1974 Slalom      
Pantanella Pierfrancesco ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1968 Slalom      
Pirri Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Pirro Mimosa ITA
ITA
 
35+ F 1981 Slalom      
Pizzocari Gerardo ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1960 Slalom      
Porcari Marco ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1966 Slalom      
Porcelli Gianmattia ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2006 Slalom      
Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Schonauer Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2010 Slalom      
Schonauer Andrea ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom      
Schonauer Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1967 Slalom      
Serafica Luciano ITA
ITA
 
35+ M 1965 Slalom      
Sperone Eleonora ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Tagliati Greta ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom Tricks    
Trani Gabriele ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom      
Zervopoulos Spyridon Rikos GRE
GRE
 
35+ M 1970 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved