International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




Strá? Pod Ralskem


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks
Open Ladies Jump
Open Ladies Overall

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks
Open Men Jump
Open Men Overall

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks
Over 35 Ladies Jump
Over 35 Ladies Overall

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks
Over 35 Men Jump
Over 35 Men Overall

All results (pdf)
Memoriál Víti Kadlcíka
Stráž Pod Ralskem - 3/4 Aug 2019 2019

Memoriál Víti Kadlcíka - Skiers list - All skiers

Memoriál Víti Kadlcíka

Best scores All skiers

- 3.8.2019 - 4.8.2019
Name Club Categ. Slalom   Tricks   Jump  
Cerny Matej VLS Ope M         49,1m Nor
Davidova Barbora SKO -14 F 4,00/52 Nor 1470 Nor 11,3m Nor
Gerencsery Ladislav WSN 35+ M     5000 Nor    
Gerenscery Martina WSN Ope F            
Hanusova Adela WSN -17 F 4,50/55/16.00 Nor 2550 Nor 20,8m Nor
Jerglova Radka SMK -14 F 3,00/49 Nor        
Kalina Ondrej VLS -17 M 0,25/58/13.00 Nor     48,1m Nor
Kalinova Eliska VLS -14 F 2,00/49 Nor 3000 Nor 14,9m Nor
Klementova Radka WSN Ope F 4,25/55/18.25 Nor 3050 Nor    
Kment Libor WSN 35+ M 4,00/55/18.25 Nor        
Kmentova Klaudie WSN -14 F 2,50/52/16.00 Nor 3590 Nor 13,6m Nor
Koleilat Tamer WSN -14 M            
Kriz Lukas SKO -14 M 2,00/55/14.25 Nor 2260 Nor 21,3m Nor
Lang Martin SLP -17 M 1,50/58/14.25 Nor 3170 Nor 27,3m Nor
Lízler Michal VLS -17 M 6,00/58/18.25 Nor 610 Nor 11,7m Nor
Lizlerova Nikola VLS Ope F         13,6m Nor
Nakano Elisa SKO -17 F 1,50/55/16.00 Nor 2460 Nor 15,5m Nor
Nosek Michal SMK 35+ M 3,00/55/16.00 Nor        
Polidor Ales WSN -14 M 2,00/49 Nor 1950 Nor 10,1m Nor
Polidorova Linda WSN -17 F 3,00/55/16.00 Nor 1910 Nor 21,2m Nor
Skyva Petr WSN -17 M     1610 Nor 18,9m Nor
Skyvova Marcela WSN -17 F 3,00/52 Nor     15,2m Nor
Slavikova Veronika WSN -14 F 1,00/49 Nor 1480 Nor 12,4m Nor
Susova Karolina WSN Ope F            
Svecova Katerina SKO Ope F 3,00/34 Nor 5730 Nor 42,3m Nor
Theerova Alzbeta SKP -14 F     1280 Nor    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved