International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: ARCACHON 3D (1)




Cazaux


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks

All results (pdf)
ARCACHON 3D (1)
Cazaux - 22/23 Jun 2019 2019

ARCACHON 3D (1) - Skiers list - All skiers

ARCACHON 3D (1)

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Alves Luc FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150  
Area Dylan FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks s1    
Belmrah Kamil MAR
MAR
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom      
Bittar Christian FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Cassin William FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom      
Clemencon Guillaume FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Cohen Jonathan GBR
GBR
 
65+ M 1948 Slalom      
Cougard Philippe FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1952   Tricks s1    
Cox Russell GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Crowley Jenny GBR
GBR
 
35+ F 1976 Slalom      
Delage Pascal FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s2 150 Overall
Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s2 150 Overall
Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Espina Alain FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Ferraro Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      
Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Gourdet Mathieu FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1970     Jump s1 165  
Guyamier Patrick FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Hammersley Paul GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s1 150 Overall
Horne Colin GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Jacquier Romain FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1991     Jump s1 165  
Johnson Jan RSA
RSA
 
65+ F 1953 Slalom      
Lanzani Christian FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1949 Slalom      
Lemarie Eric FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Moore Jane GBR
GBR
 
55+ F 1961 Slalom      
Morel Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2001 Slalom      
Morin Antoine FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s1 165 Overall
Morin Samuel FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2007 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Neyrac Alban FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom   Jump s2 150  
Phily Laura FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1994   Tricks s1    
Reitberger Anton GER
GER
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Sizer Lorraine GBR
GBR
 
45+ F 1967 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Smith Steve GBR
GBR
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Sniter Mathilde FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Sonier Perrine FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks s1 Jump s1 150 Overall
Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom      
Verhaeghe Joshua FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom Tricks s2 Jump s2 150 Overall
Verhaeghe Philippe SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Witczak Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Worship Carol GBR
GBR
 
65+ F 1946 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved