International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




ORTHEZ


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Figures
Saut
Combiné

Slalom -10 -12 -14

Slalom Hommes -17 -21 Open

Slalom Hommes +45 +55

Slalom Hommes +65

Slalom Femmes

All results (pdf)
Mémorial M.NAUDINAT- Ch Ligue NAQU
ORTHEZ - 3/4 Aug 2019 2019

Mémorial M.NAUDINAT-Ch Ligue Nlle AQUITAINE - Skiers list - All skiers

Mémorial M.NAUDINAT-Ch Ligue Nlle AQUITAINE

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name League   Categ.          
Area Dylan NAQU
FRA
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Barjau Boada Claudia CATAL
ESP
 
-21 F 2001 Slalom Tricks    
Barjau Boada Sandra  
ESP
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks    
Barjau Boada Santi  
ESP
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Belmrah Ghalia  
MAR
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom      
Belmrah Kamil  
MAR
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom      
Brunel Pierre Gilles NAQU
FRA
 
65+ M 1952 Slalom      
Brunel Viviane NAQU
FRA
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom      
Calen Eric NAQU
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Calen Julian NAQU
FRA
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom      
Conte Elyne NAQU
FRA
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Dautigny Raphael  
GBR
 
-10 M 2009 Slalom Tricks    
Delage Pascal NAQU
FRA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Duplan Fribourg Tristan ARHA
FRA
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 135 Overall
Duplan-Fribourg Louis ARHA
FRA
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Duverger Marie-Lou NAQU
FRA
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Garcia Aurel NAQU
FRA
 
-10 M 2010 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Garcia Axel NAQU
FRA
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Georges Mattéo NAQU
FRA
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Georges Philippe NAQU
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Jacquier Romain NAQU
FRA
 
Ope M 1991     Jump 180  
Jamin Jean-Michel NAQU
FRA
 
65+ M 1947 Slalom      
Jamin Roland NAQU
FRA
 
Ope M 1989 Slalom      
Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel NAQU
FRA
 
-17 M 2002     Jump 150  
Mercadal Stephane NAQU
FRA
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom      
Neyrac Alban NAQU
FRA
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom   Jump 150  
Parpette Jean-Yves DTOM
FRA
 
65+ M 1947 Slalom      
Paturel Alizée  
SUI
 
Ope F 1997 Slalom      
Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom      
Ricaud Adrian NAQU
FRA
 
Ope M 1990 Slalom   Jump 165  
Sniter Mathilde NAQU
FRA
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Sonier Perrine OCC
FRA
 
-17 F 2002 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Vigneron Frederic NAQU
FRA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved