International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Aqua'cup - Aqua'kid




Gravon

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom

All results (pdf)
Aqua'cup - Aqua'kid
Gravon - 31 Aug/1 Sep 2019 2019

Aqua'cup - Aqua'kid - Skiers list - All skiers

Aqua'cup - Aqua'kid

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Allman Jemma GBR
GBR
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom s2      
Allman Nick GBR
GBR
 
55+ M 1963 Slalom s4      
Barenghi Jean SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom s2      
Berger Michele BEL
BEL
 
45+ F 1970 Slalom s2      
Cambray Joan FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom s2      
Couchet Clément FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom s1      
Couchet Manon FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom s2      
Curti Clémentine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2006 Slalom s1      
Curti Océane FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom s1      
Curty Stéphane FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom s3      
Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom s2      
Deleage Nicolas FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom s3      
Draux Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom s1      
Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom s3      
Draux Virgile FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom s1      
Duminil Frederic FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom s4      
Dupanloup Salma SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom s1      
Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s4      
Georgeon Stephane FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom s4      
Germain Pierre Louis FRA
FRA
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom s1      
Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom s2      
Likhatchev Boris RUS
RUS
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom s3      
Marois Sebastien FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom s3      
Mathet Hubert SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 1963 Slalom s4      
Nohra Nabil SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom s1      
Oubelaid Djamel MAR
MAR
 
45+ M 1966 Slalom s3      
Oubelaid Lucas MAR
MAR
 
-17 M 2003 Slalom s1      
Pezin Patrice FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 1944 Slalom s4      
Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1994 Slalom s2      
Prot Sophie FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 1972 Slalom s2      
Saunier Thimote FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2010 Slalom s1      
Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom s4      
Solé Inès BEL
BEL
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom s1      
Sole Laila BEL
BEL
 
35+ F 1978 Slalom s2      
Solé Olivier BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom s3      
Vázquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom s3      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved