International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Magic Ski Time




Grez-sur-Loing

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Magic Ski Time
Grez-sur-Loing - 28/29 Sep 2019 2019

Magic Ski Time - Skiers list - All skiers

Magic Ski Time

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Alves Luc FRA 45+ M 1965 Slalom s1      
Alviset Serge FRA 45+ M 1966 Slalom s1      
Ballot Gerard FRA 55+ M 1956 Slalom s3      
Barenghi Jean SUI -21 M 2000 Slalom s4      
Berger Alain FRA 55+ M 1959 Slalom s3      
Bischofberger Oscar FRA Ope M 1994 Slalom s4      
Bonnemann Chiara GER Ope F 1995 Slalom s2      
Briquet Patrick FRA 55+ M 1957 Slalom s2      
Chedal Romain FRA 45+ M 1973 Slalom s1      
Delacour Arnaud FRA Ope M 1985 Slalom s4      
Detry Celine BEL Ope F 1988 Slalom s2      
Drouot Sebastien FRA 45+ M 1971 Slalom s1      
Fox Jean Pierre FRA 65+ M 1946 Slalom s3      
Georgeon Stephane FRA 55+ M 1958 Slalom s1      
Germon Theo FRA -17 M 2003 Slalom s4      
Gilles Emma FRA -14 F 2005 Slalom s3      
Gilles Jean-Francois FRA 55+ M 1960 Slalom s1      
Grosse Charles Henri FRA 55+ M 1958 Slalom s1      
Guyamier Patrick FRA 55+ M 1959 Slalom s2      
Hanouna Elie FRA -17 M 2004 Slalom s4      
Kosfeld Mirko GER Ope M 1985 Slalom s4      
Labarre Arnaud BEL 55+ M 1963 Slalom s1      
Labasse Stephan FRA 45+ M 1970 Slalom s1      
Lanzani Christian FRA 65+ M 1949 Slalom s3      
Leprince Philippe FRA 65+ M 1950 Slalom s3      
Marois Sebastien FRA 35+ M 1975 Slalom s2      
Mathet Hubert SUI 55+ M 1963 Slalom s1      
Morel Benjamin FRA -21 M 2001 Slalom s4      
Nguyen Nam FRA 55+ M 1963 Slalom s2      
Nicolas Mathis FRA -17 M 2004 Slalom s4      
Olivet Christian SUI 55+ M 1956 Slalom s3      
Pezin Patrice FRA 55+ M 1944 Slalom s3      
Piednoel Antoine FRA Ope M 1986 Slalom s4      
Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 45+ F 1972 Slalom s3      
Saigot Eric FRA 55+ M 1963 Slalom s2      
Seguin Thierry FRA 55+ M 1962 Slalom s2      
Sportich Thierry FRA 45+ M 1961 Slalom s2      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved