International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org:




Recetto


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results


Under 10 Girls Slalom
Under 10 Girls Tricks
Under 10 Girls Jump

Under 10 Boys Slalom
Under 10 Boys Tricks
Under 10 Boys Jump

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks
Under 12 Girls Jump

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks
Under 12 Boys Jump

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump

Open Women Slalom
Open Women Jump

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom

Over 45 Ladies Slalom

Over 45 Men Slalom

Over 55 Ladies Slalom

Over 55 Men Slalom
Over 55 Men Jump

Over 65 Men Slalom

All results (pdf)
25 Trofeo Tomassini
Recetto - 6/8 Sep 2019 2019

25 Trofeo Tomassini - Skiers list - All skiers

25 Trofeo Tomassini

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Acquaviva Giuseppe ITA
ITA
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump 135  
Allais Carlo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1984 Slalom      
Astolfi Alessandro ITA
ITA
 
-21 M 2000 Slalom      
Barlassina Nicola ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1973 Slalom      
Barone Federica ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom      
Bonati Roberto ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      
Bonnemann Chiara GER
GER
 
Ope F 1995 Slalom      
Bruno Sofia ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2009 Slalom      
Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Chicharro Samuel CHI
CHI
 
Ope M 1992 Slalom      
Cuffaro Giorgia ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump 135  
Di Bernardo Giuseppe ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom      
Donaggio Arduino ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom      
Fasel Luca SUI
SUI
 
-10 M 2011 Slalom Tricks    
Ferraro Andrea ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Fink Claudia ITA
ITA
 
45+ F 1969 Slalom      
Frei Arthur SUI
SUI
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Frei Mike SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 2002 Slalom      
Frei Vivienne SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2004 Slalom      
Gagliardi Sofia ITA
ITA
 
-21 F 1998 Slalom      
Gagliardi Vittorio ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1961 Slalom      
Ghisi Alberto ITA
ITA
 
Ope M 1997 Slalom      
Giletti Maurizio ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Jorger Medina SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 165  
Kakorych Konstantin SUI
SUI
 
Ope M 1977 Slalom      
Kosfeld Mirko GER
GER
 
Ope M 1985 Slalom      
Kruzic Yves SUI
SUI
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
La Malfa Edoardo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Luzzeri Fedele ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom      
Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios GRE
GRE
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Marchiando Beatrice ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Marchiando Nicola ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1969 Slalom      
Marino Vincenzo ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Martorana Salvatore ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Merlo Fabrizio ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1962 Slalom      
Metcalfe Jaime NZL
NZL
 
Ope F 1984 Slalom      
Molinelli Maria Grazia ITA
ITA
 
45+ F 1971 Slalom      
Mortara Tommaso ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom      
Oman Rosemary SUI
SUI
 
55+ F 1962 Slalom      
Parth Florian ITA
ITA
 
-17 M 2004     Jump 165  
Pietrantoni Francesco ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom      
Presicci Giada ITA
ITA
 
-10 F 2009 Slalom Tricks Jump 135  
Rabbi Alessandra ITA
ITA
 
45+ F 1971 Slalom      
Riolo Federica ITA
ITA
 
Ope F 1996 Slalom      
Rohrer Irena AUT
AUT
 
Ope F 1989 Slalom      
Sabaini Roberto ITA
ITA
 
55+ M 1958 Slalom   Jump 150  
Sacco Arianna ITA
ITA
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Saracco Guglielmo ITA
ITA
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks    
Saracco Vittoria ITA
ITA
 
-12 F 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
-21 M 1999 Slalom      
Serafica Ettore ITA
ITA
 
-10 M 2009 Slalom Tricks Jump 135  
Serafica Luciano ITA
ITA
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Siegel Ralph GER
GER
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Soer Gerard J.Paul MON
MON
 
45+ M 1965 Slalom      
Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP
ESP
 
55+ F 1957 Slalom      
Thomsen Dima SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Thomsen Sina SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2005 Slalom      
Vassallo Sergio ITA
ITA
 
65+ M 1953 Slalom      
Vympranietsova Marie GRE
GRE
 
Ope F 1980 Slalom   Jump 165  
Wolfisberg Emma SUI
SUI
 
-21 F 2000 Slalom      
Wolfisberg Janni SUI
SUI
 
-21 M 2004 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Wolfisberg Ladina SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  
Wolfisberg Tullio SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom Tricks Jump 150  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved