International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Panam Senior Water Ski Championships




Lagunas de Bujama


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 65 Men Overall  (pdf)

Overall Over 55 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Over 65 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Over 45 Team classification (pdf)
Overall Team classification (pdf)
Overall Over 35 Team classification (pdf)
Panam Senior Water Ski Championships
Lagunas de Bujama - 23/27 Oct 2019 2019

Panam Senior Water Ski Championships - Skiers list - All skiers

Panam Senior Water Ski Championships

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Able John USA
USA
 
65+ M 1953 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Albuquerque Fabio BRA
BRA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom Tricks    
Amaya E. Juan Diego COL
COL
 
35+ M 1978 Slalom Tricks    
Anderson Daniel CAN
CAN
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom      
Ansel Brian USA
USA
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Badal Greg USA
USA
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      
Balbi Martin CHI
CHI
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      
Bar Christian CHI
CHI
 
55+ M 1963 Slalom      
Bennett Anne USA
USA
 
55+ F 1957 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Bergmark Connie USA
USA
 
55+ F 1963 Slalom Tricks    
Botelho A. Rodrigo BRA
BRA
 
55+ M 1963 Slalom      
Bray Mike *USA
USA
 
65+ M 1951 Slalom      
Brooks Carol *USA
USA
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cavenaugh Brenda USA
USA
 
65+ F 1948 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cloutier Jean CAN
CAN
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Cuglievan Balarezo Juan Carlos PER
PER
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Da Costa Samuel PER
PER
 
35+ M 1975 Slalom      
Dedes Evangelos BRA
BRA
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Delgado M. Diego COL
COL
 
35+ M 1981 Slalom Tricks    
Demeterco Adriana BRA
BRA
 
45+ F 1972 Slalom Tricks    
Durigon Wendy CAN
CAN
 
45+ F 1970 Slalom      
Edgecombe Tiffany CAN
CAN
 
35+ F 1980 Slalom      
Fausold Janie USA
USA
 
55+ F 1954 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Finlayson Trent CAN
CAN
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom      
Fleck Fernando BRA
BRA
 
35+ M 1979 Slalom Tricks    
Gallardo Maria Paz CHI
CHI
 
55+ F 1962 Slalom      
Garces Jaime CHI
CHI
 
45+ M 1961 Slalom      
Goode Dave *USA
USA
 
55+ M 1955 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Grau Mitch USA
USA
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Hayward Jonathan CAN
CAN
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Helguero VigerhoŽts Juan Francisco PER
PER
 
35+ M 1981 Slalom      
Jaquess Renee USA
USA
 
35+ F 1980 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Krueger Lori USA
USA
 
45+ F 1968 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lindemulder Keith *USA
USA
 
55+ M 1963 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lindsey Jeff *USA
USA
 
55+ M 1963 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Lindsey Tristina USA
USA
 
55+ F 1963 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Malitz Lauren USA
USA
 
35+ F 1981 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Mantegazza Luca BRA
BRA
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Moore Jo-Anne CAN
CAN
 
55+ F 1960 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Nichols Brenda USA
USA
 
45+ F 1970 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Parker-Olson Diana *USA
USA
 
55+ F 1959 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Perez Priego Jose Antonio MEX
MEX
 
55+ M 1960 Slalom Tricks    
Petit Kyle USA
USA
 
35+ F 1978 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Phillips Dave CAN
CAN
 
55+ M 1957 Slalom      
Phillips Kathy *CAN
CAN
 
55+ F 1957 Slalom      
Plouffe Pierre CAN
CAN
 
65+ M 1949 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Ramirez Amador PUR
PUR
 
55+ M 1956 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Raphael Steve USA
USA
 
65+ M 1949 Slalom      
Ryan Catherine CAN
CAN
 
55+ F 1958 Slalom      
Saad Jose BRA
BRA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Schmitt Cheryl USA
USA
 
65+ F 1953 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schuenemann Jan CHI
CHI
 
55+ M 1962 Slalom      
Shaw Marc USA
USA
 
45+ M 1972 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Siemers Jimmy USA
USA
 
35+ M 1982 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Soares Alberto BRA
BRA
 
45+ M 1964 Slalom      
Solari Agustin CHI
CHI
 
45+ M 1968 Slalom      
Surdej Jeff USA
USA
 
35+ M 1976 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Tate Greg USA
USA
 
55+ M 1959 Slalom      
Tate Kyle USA
USA
 
45+ M 1967 Slalom Tricks    
Trueman Cindy CAN
CAN
 
55+ F 1956 Slalom      
Walker Juan Ignacio CHI
CHI
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      
Weinstein Sergio CHI
CHI
 
45+ M 1959 Slalom      
Wink Robert CAN
CAN
 
45+ M 1970 Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved