International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Slovakia Trophy




Piestany


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 12 Girls Slalom
Under 12 Girls Tricks

Under 12 Boys Slalom
Under 12 Boys Tricks

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks

Open Ladies Slalom
Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom
Open Men Tricks

Over 35 Ladies Slalom
Over 35 Ladies Tricks

Over 35 Men Slalom
Over 35 Men Tricks

All results (pdf)
Slovakia Trophy
Piestany - 27/28 Jul 2019 2019

Slovakia Trophy - Skiers list - All skiers

Slovakia Trophy

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Club   Categ.          
Danas Marian KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Galba Adam IBA
SVK
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Galba Dominik IBA
SVK
 
-12 M 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Galba Jakub IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 1997        
Galba Jan IBA
SVK
 
35+ M 1969 Slalom      
Galba Peter IBA
SVK
 
Ope M 1974 Slalom      
Galba Peter Jr. IBA
SVK
 
-17 M 2004 Slalom Tricks    
Hornakova Lea KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks    
Kicin Milan KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 1995 Slalom Tricks    
Kusnirak Kristian SNV
SVK
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom      
Masar Adam KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 165 Overall
Oravcova Denisa KVLPI
SVK
 
35+ F 1975   Tricks Jump 150  
Oravcova Ester KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 F 2005 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Oravcova Ingrid KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope F 1994   Tricks    
Oravcova Zuzana KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope F 2001 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Oravec Ivan KVLPI
SVK
 
35+ M 1974 Slalom      
Oravec Jakub KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 1999 Slalom Tricks    
Oravec Martin KVLPI
SVK
 
35+ M 1970     Jump 150  
Oravec Martin Jun KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 M 2009   Tricks    
Oravec Peter KVLPI
SVK
 
-14 M 2006 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Oravec Samuel KVLPI
SVK
 
Ope M 2000 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Rybarova Klara KVLPI
SVK
 
-17 F 2003 Slalom Tricks Jump 150 Overall
Schusterova Sarah KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 F 2013   Tricks    
Schusterova Sofia KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 F 2009   Tricks    
Stancek Mário KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 M 2007 Slalom Tricks    
Stancekova Timea KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 F 2011   Tricks    
Sunega Martin KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 M 2008   Tricks    
Sunega Matej KVLPI
SVK
 
-12 M 2007   Tricks    
Theerova Alzbeta SKP
CZE
 
-12 F 2008 Slalom Tricks    
Theerova Ela SKP
CZE
 
-12 F 2010   Tricks    
Trubac Martin IBA
SVK
 
35+ M 1981 Slalom      
Trubac Martin Jr IBA
SVK
 
-12 M 2013   Tricks    
Vrabcova Katerina SKP
CZE
 
Ope F 1999 Slalom Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved