International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Magic Cup




Grez sur Loing


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks

All results (pdf)
Magic Cup
Grez sur Loing - 25/26 Jul 2020 2020

Magic Cup - Skiers list - All skiers

Magic Cup

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Categ.          
Alessandri Gernon Corinne FRA 55+ F 1964 Slalom s3      
Beckers Ibe BEL -17 F 2003 Slalom s1 Tricks    
Cogne Tancredi SUI -21 M 2001 Slalom s4      
Cortes Emma FRA -17 F 2005 Slalom s1 Tricks    
Couchet Clément FRA -17 M 2003 Slalom s4      
Curti Clémentine FRA -14 F 2006 Slalom s3 Tricks    
Curti Océane FRA -17 F 2003 Slalom s1      
De Ryck Arno BEL -21 M 2000 Slalom s4      
De Ryck Peter BEL 45+ M 1965 Slalom s2      
Delacour Arnaud FRA Ope M 1985 Slalom s4      
Detry Celine BEL Ope F 1988 Slalom s2      
Draux Hippolyte FRA -17 M 2003 Slalom s4      
Draux Virgile FRA -14 M 2007 Slalom s3      
Duminil Frederic FRA 55+ M 1958 Slalom s2      
Dupanloup Salma SUI -14 F 2007 Slalom s3 Tricks    
Faverial Jerome FRA 45+ M 1965 Slalom s1      
Georgeon Stephane FRA 55+ M 1958 Slalom s1      
Grobet Pernelle SUI Ope F 1996 Slalom s2      
Grosse Charles Henri FRA 55+ M 1958 Slalom s3      
Guyamier Patrick FRA 55+ M 1959 Slalom s2      
Labarre Arnaud BEL 55+ M 1963 Slalom s2      
Labasse Stephan FRA 45+ M 1970 Slalom s1      
Maloberti Rene FRA 65+ M 1952 Slalom s3      
Marois Sebastien FRA 35+ M 1975 Slalom s2 Tricks    
Mathet Karl SUI -17 M 2003 Slalom s4      
Modica Pierre FRA 55+ M 1964 Slalom s1      
Nguyen Nam FRA 55+ M 1963 Slalom s2      
Nohra Nabil SUI -17 M 2004 Slalom s4      
Ormond Richard SUI 45+ M 1966 Slalom s1      
Perez Claude SUI 45+ M 1965 Slalom s2      
Petit Jean-Bruno FRA 45+ M 1965 Slalom s2      
Pezin Patrice FRA 65+ M 1944 Slalom s3      
Phily Laura FRA Ope F 1994   Tricks    
Pialoux Marc-Olivier SUI Ope M 1986 Slalom s4      
Piednoir Marie Laure FRA 45+ F 1972 Slalom s3      
Pirolli Gilles FRA 45+ M 1973 Slalom s1      
Prot-Faverial Sophie FRA 45+ F 1972 Slalom s3      
Reybier Philippe FRA 55+ M 1955 Slalom s2      
Saigot Eric FRA 55+ M 1963 Slalom s1      
Seguin Thierry FRA 55+ M 1962 Slalom s2      
Sportich Thierry FRA 55+ M 1961 Slalom s1      
Van Ginsbergen Frans BEL 55+ M 1956 Slalom s1 Tricks    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved