International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Scandinavian Youth Championship




Mariestad Vattenskidklubb

Live

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 21 Women Slalom
Under 21 Women Tricks
Under 21 Women Jump
Under 21 Women Overall

Under 21 Men Slalom
Under 21 Men Tricks
Under 21 Men Jump
Under 21 Men Overall

Overall Team classification

All results
Scandinavian Youth Championship
Mariestad Vattenskidklubb - 10/11 Jul 2021

Saturday, 10. of July 2021

   Following  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1    start list             
   Following  All skiers Jump Round 1    start list          
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 1              
   Following  Open Men Jump Round 2              

Sunday, 11. of July 2021

   08:00  Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Women Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 21 Men Slalom Round 2    start list          
   Following  Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Women Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  Under 21 Men Tricks Round 2    start list             
   Following  All skiers Jump Round 2    start list          

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved