International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: EA Wakeboard Boat Championships 2017




Riga, Latvia


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results

Heat results

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Junior Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Women Wakeboard  (pdf)

Open Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Masters Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Veterans Men Wakeboard  (pdf)

Wakeboard Team classification (pdf)
EA Wakeboard Boat Championships 2017
Riga, Latvia - 15/19 Aug 2017 2017

Tuesday, 15. of August 2017

   09:00  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:20  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   09:50  Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:20  Under 14 Boys Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:50  Re- fuel              
   11:05  Junior Women Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:35  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:10  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:40  Junior Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:10  Re-fuel              
   13:20  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:55  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:25  Re-fuel              
   14:40  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:05  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:30  Open Men Heat 3 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:55  Open Men Heat 4 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:20  Re-fuel              
   16:30  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:05  Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   17:35  Veterans Men Wakeboard Qualifications    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   18:15  END OF DAY 1              

Wednesday, 16. of August 2017

   11:00  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:40  Junior Men Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:10  Re-fuel              
   12:30  Masters Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:55  Masters Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:15  Open Women Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:40  Open Women Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:00  Re-fuel              
   14:15  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:40  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard LCQ    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:15  END OF DAY 2              

Thursday, 17. of August 2017

   11:00  Under 14 Boys Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:30  Under 14 Boys Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:00  Re-fuel              
   12:15  Junior Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:45  Junior Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:15  Re-fuel              
   13:30  Open Men Heat 1 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:00  Open Men Heat 2 Wakeboard Semi finals    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:30  END OF DAY 3              

Friday, 18. of August 2017

     ALL DAY - SUPERFINAL              

Saturday, 19. of August 2017

   10:00  Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   10:20  Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:00  Veterans Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   11:40  Re-fuel              
   12:00  Masters Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   12:40  Junior Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   13:15  Re-fuel              
   13:30  Junior Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   14:30  Open Women Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   15:20  Re-fuel              
   15:30  Open Men Wakeboard Final    start list   (pdf)   results   (pdf) 
   16:30  END OF COMPETITION              
   17:00  INDIVIDUAL MEDAL CEREMONY              

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved