International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Swiss Tour #2 - Wake Attitude




Wake Attitude Yvonand

Map of site

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Heat results


All results (pdf)
Swiss Tour #2 - Wake Attitude
Wake Attitude Yvonand - 26 Jun 2021

Swiss Tour #2 - Wake Attitude - Individual classification

Swiss Tour #2 - Wake Attitude

Under 12 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 WELLS Benedict SNG
SUI
 
11.00 6.78        
2 FAVARD Mael SNG
SUI
 
15.22 5.11        
3 CHAVET Arthur  
FRA
 
18.44 3.78        
4 WELLS Albert SNG
SUI
 
11.78 3.44        

Under 14 Girls Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 MURBACH Amandine SNG
SUI
 
40.22 19.33        
2 AUGEREAU-PERRIN Lou  
FRA
 
29.33 14.11        
3 RAMU Salome SNG
SUI
 
20.89 11.78        
4 RAMU Maxine SNG
SUI
 
7.11 8.22        
5 BERTHELIN AZZOLA Rose  
FRA
 
16.44 8.00        

Under 14 Boys Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 MAENDLY Lorik YVO
SUI
 
43.56 23.45        
2 CIANCI Benjamin SNG
SUI
 
16.78 14.67        
3 METTON Ange  
FRA
 
16.78 7.00        

Junior Women Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 GARZON CALIRI Lea Marie WUP
SUI
 
22.33 22.44        
2 SCHILLINGER Margaux WUP
SUI
 
28.78 19.89        
3 VIRARD Eve  
FRA
 
20.33 17.11        

Junior Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 BONVALET Arno WUP
SUI
 
17.67 32.67        
2 CHAVET Mathis  
FRA
 
11.56 9.67        
3 CIANCI Alexandre SNG
SUI
 
22.78 1.00        

Open Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 CHARDONNENS Manu YVO
SUI
 
59.89 49.44        
2 PERRIN Pierre  
FRA
 
51.67 42.78        
3 DONZE Vincent SNG
SUI
 
62.33 40.00        
4 HALLER Joaquim MON
SUI
 
33.00 1.00        

Over 30 Master Men Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
  Name Club   Qualifications Final        
1 PARRIDET Jimmy YVO
SUI
 
33.22 75.33        
2 LUTZ Samuel WBA
SUI
 
65.00 70.89        
3 MOGUEL Sebastien NEU
SUI
 
56.56 48.89        

All riders Wakeboard Results

Homologation: National events - 26.06.2021 - 26.06.2021
  Name Club   Qualifications LCQ Quarter finals Semi finals Final  
1 PARRIDET Jimmy YVO
SUI
 
33.22       75.33  
2 LUTZ Samuel WBA
SUI
 
65.00       70.89  
3 CHARDONNENS Manu YVO
SUI
 
59.89       49.44  
4 MOGUEL Sebastien NEU
SUI
 
56.56       48.89  
5 PERRIN Pierre  
FRA
 
51.67       42.78  
6 DONZE Vincent SNG
SUI
 
62.33       40.00  
7 BONVALET Arno WUP
SUI
 
17.67       32.67  
8 MAENDLY Lorik YVO
SUI
 
43.56       23.45  
9 GARZON CALIRI Lea Marie WUP
SUI
 
22.33       22.44  
10 SCHILLINGER Margaux WUP
SUI
 
28.78       19.89  
11 MURBACH Amandine SNG
SUI
 
40.22       19.33  
12 VIRARD Eve  
FRA
 
20.33       17.11  
13 CIANCI Benjamin SNG
SUI
 
16.78       14.67  
14 AUGEREAU-PERRIN Lou  
FRA
 
29.33       14.11  
15 RAMU Salome SNG
SUI
 
20.89       11.78  
16 CHAVET Mathis  
FRA
 
11.56       9.67  
17 RAMU Maxine SNG
SUI
 
7.11       8.22  
18 BERTHELIN AZZOLA Rose  
FRA
 
16.44       8.00  
19 METTON Ange  
FRA
 
16.78       7.00  
20 WELLS Benedict SNG
SUI
 
11.00       6.78  
21 FAVARD Mael SNG
SUI
 
15.22       5.11  
22 CHAVET Arthur  
FRA
 
18.44       3.78  
23 WELLS Albert SNG
SUI
 
11.78       3.44  
24 CIANCI Alexandre SNG
SUI
 
22.78       1.00  
24 HALLER Joaquim MON
SUI
 
33.00       1.00  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved