International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Waterski
Results 2020
Results 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2020
Results 2019

World ranking 2020
World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Who beats who 2020
Who beats who 2019

Disabled
Results 2020
Results 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Barefoot
Results 2020
Results 2019

World ranking 2020
World ranking 2019

E&A ranking 2020
E&A ranking 2019

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2020
Results 2019

Wakesurf
Results 2020
Results 2019

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org - classic
+ Waterski - Competitions to come
+ Waterski - Competitions this week
10/12 Jul
classic
20BLR003
Belarus Open Youth Championships 2020
  Belarus, Novopolotsk, Genov Water Ski School, Liuchovo Lake

+ Waterski - Results of competitions 2020
4/5 Jul
classic
20SWE001
West Coast Open 2020
  Ulasjön, Bollebygd
html
pdf
4/5 Jul
classic
20SVK003
Pohar Interu 2020
  Blatne
html
pdf
2 Jul
classic
20NOR012
Slåstad Junior Jump 3
  SlÃ¥stad VSK
html
pdf
27/28 Jun
classic
20NOR006
Slåstad Open
  Siap, Skarnes, Norway
html
pdf
27/28 Jun
classic
20CZE005
Moravia Cup
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
27 Jun
classic
20SWE010
Strömsnäs Open
  VSK Svanen
html
23 Jun
classic
20NOR005
Tirsdagscup 4
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
9 Jun
classic
20NOR004
Tirsdagscup 3
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
26 May
classic
20NOR003
Tirsdagscup 2
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
12 May
classic
20NOR001
Tirsdagscup 1
  Slåstad VSK
html
pdf
9/13 Apr
classic
20AUS104
Australian Nationals Cancelled due to Coronaviris
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala

14 Mar
classic
20NAM002
NAMIBIAN NATIONALS 2020
  VON BACH DAM
html
pdf
6/9 Mar
classic
20AUS316
Moomba Masters 2020
  Yarra River

5/9 Mar
classic
20AUS315
2020 Moomba Night Jump & Slalom
  Yarra River Melbourne

4/5 Mar
classic
20AUS314
Junior Moomba 2020
  Yarra River Melbourne

22/23 Feb
classic
20AUS228
Stoney Park February 22nd Tournament
  Stoney Park

6/9 Feb
classic
19NZL29
Aussie Kiwi 2020
  Lake Crichton

1/2 Feb
classic
20AUS218
Stoney Park Febuary Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park

18/19 Jan
classic
20AUS100
Australian Junior Masters
  Stoney Park NSW Australia

11/12 Jan
classic
20RSA001
KYSNA PORTLAND 2020
  PORTLAND LAKE,KNYSNA
html
pdf
11 Jan
classic
20NAM01
NWSC JANUARY 2020
  VON BACH DAM
html
pdf
17/18 Dec 2019
classic
20CHI006
Fun Tastic IV
  Lago Valle Maipo

30 Nov/1 Dec 2019
classic
19RSA432
Limpopo
  Ski World

30 Nov/1 Dec 2019
classic
19COL14
IV Abierto Nacional de Esquí Náutico
  La Pradera de Potosí

22/25 Nov 2019
classic
19COL13
XXI Juegos Deportivos Nacionales - Overall
  Escuala Naval Manzanillo

22/25 Nov 2019
classic
19COL12
XXI Juegos Deportivos Nacionales
  Escuala Naval Manzanillo

2/3 Nov 2019
classic
20AUS502
Big Red Masters Series 2 Rd 2
  Berry Springs NT

2/3 Nov 2019
classic
19CYP001
15th Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam, Limassol
html
pdf
2 Nov 2019
classic
19SWE071
Ymers Cup 2019
  Tunsätter Nyköping


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved