International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE




ARC SUR TILLE


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results


Under 10 Slalom  (pdf)
Under 10 Tricks  (pdf)
Under 10 Jump  (pdf)
Under 10 Overall  (pdf)

Under 12 Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Overall  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Jump  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Ladies Overall  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Jump  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Overall  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Tricks  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Overall  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 65 Men Slalom  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
CHAMPIONNATS DE BOURGOGNE
ARC SUR TILLE - 22/23 Aug 2015 2015

Saturday, 22. of August 2015

   08:30  SLA M1 ESPOIRSOPEN +35 HOMMES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   Following  SLA M1 JUNIORS HOMMES ET DAMES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   Following  SLA M1 BEN MIN HOMMES ET DAMES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   Following  SLA M1 ESPOIRS OPEN +35 DAMES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   Following  SLA M1 CADETS CADETTES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   Following  SLA M1 SENIORS 2-3-4 HOMMES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   13:30  FIG M1 BEN MIN HOMMES ET DAMES  Lake 2     (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  FIG M1 ESPOIRS OPEN DAMES  Lake 2     (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  FIG M1 SENIORS 1 - 3 HOMMES  Lake 2     (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  FIG M1 JUNIORS HOMMES ET DAMES  Lake 2     (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  FIG M1 ESPOIRS OPEN HOMMES  Lake 2     (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  FIG M1 CADETS CADETTES  Lake 2     (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  FIG M2 BEN MIN HOMMES ET DAMES  Lake 2     (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  FIG M2 ESPOIRS OPEN DAMES  Lake 2     (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  FIG M2 SENIORS 1-3 HOMMES  Lake 2     (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  FIG M2 JUNIORS HOMMES ET DAMES  Lake 2     (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  FIG M2 ESPOIRS OPEN HOMMES  Lake 2     (pdf)   master sheets       
   Following  FIG M2 CADETS CADETTES  Lake 2     (pdf)   master sheets       

Sunday, 23. of August 2015

   09:00  SAUT M1 ALL SKIEURS  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   11:18  SAUT M2 ALL SKIEURS  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   14:00  SLA M2 BEN MIN HOMMES ET DAMES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   Following  SLA M2 ESPOIRS OPEN + 35 DAMES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   Following  SLA M2 ESPOIRS OPEN HOMMES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   Following  SLA M2 CADETS CADETTES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   Following  SLA M2 JUNIORS HOMMES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   Following  SLA M2 SENIORS 2-3 HOMMES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   Following  SLA M2 JUNIORS DAMES  Lake 1     (pdf)       
   Following  SLA M2 SENIORS 1-2 HOMMES  Lake 1     (pdf)       

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved