International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Slalom trophy 2018




Oleksovice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Cesky pohar (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Slalom trophy 2018
Oleksovice - 18/19 Aug 2018 2018

Slalom trophy 2018 - Skiers list - All skiers

Slalom trophy 2018

Alphabetic list All skiers

Name Country Club          
Beran Tadeas CZE
CZE
 
SWP   Slalom      
Danas Marian SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   Slalom      
Hruby Libor CZE
CZE
 
SWP   Slalom      
Kment Libor CZE
CZE
 
WSN   Slalom      
Kmentova Klaudie CZE
CZE
 
WSN   Slalom      
Kolman Zdenek Sen. CZE
CZE
 
VLP   Slalom      
Kriz Lukas CZE
CZE
 
SKO   Slalom      
Lang Martin CZE
CZE
 
SLP   Slalom      
Lízler Michal CZE
CZE
 
VLS   Slalom      
Masar Adam SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   Slalom      
Mezlova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
DOL   Slalom      
Nakano Elisa CZE
CZE
 
SKO   Slalom      
Necas Jan CZE
CZE
 
DOL   Slalom      
Necas Zdenek CZE
CZE
 
DOL   Slalom      
Necasova Aneta CZE
CZE
 
DOL   Slalom      
Oravcova Ester SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   Slalom      
Oravec Jakub SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   Slalom      
Oravec Peter SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   Slalom      
Oravec Samuel SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   Slalom      
Petrás Matús SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   Slalom      
Polidor Ales CZE
CZE
 
WSN   Slalom      
Polidorova Linda CZE
CZE
 
WSN   Slalom      
Skoda Martin CZE
CZE
 
SKS   Slalom      
Skoda Stepan CZE
CZE
 
SKS   Slalom      
Slansky Jan CZE
CZE
 
SKP   Slalom      
Stancek Mário SVK
SVK
 
KVLPI   Slalom      
Starkova Rebeka CZE
CZE
 
WSN   Slalom      
Valek Robert CZE
CZE
 
DOL   Slalom      
Vesela Jitka CZE
CZE
 
SWP   Slalom      
Vesely Petr CZE
CZE
 
SWP   Slalom      
Vrabcova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKP   Slalom      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved