International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Slalom trophy 2018




Oleksovice


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 12 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Cesky pohar (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Slalom trophy 2018
Oleksovice - 18/19 Aug 2018 2018

Slalom trophy 2018 - Team classification - Cesky pohar

Slalom trophy 2018

Cesky pohar Team results

- 18.08.2018 - 19.08.2018
    Club   Name   Slalom     Overall
1   WSN    
Starkova Rebeka*
Polidorova Linda*
Kment Libor
Kmentova Klaudie*
Polidor Ales
  1882,72
*581,82
*492,54
277,78
*808,36
409,94
    1882,72
2   SWP    
Beran Tadeas*
Hruby Libor*
Vesela Jitka
Vesely Petr*
  1818,93
*287,67
*647,54
171,88
*883,72
    1818,93
3   KVLPI    
Stancek Mário*
Oravec Peter*
Petrás Matús
Oravcova Ester
Oravec Jakub*
Oravec Samuel
Masar Adam
Danas Marian
  1626,72
*459,63
*708,07
127,27
318,18
*459,02
360,66
237,70
459,02
    1626,72
4   SKP    
Slansky Jan*
Vrabcova Katerina*
  1289,27
*598,36
*690,91
    1289,27
5   SKS    
Skoda Stepan*
Skoda Martin*
  1106,56
*549,18
*557,38
    1106,56
6   DOL    
Necasova Aneta
Mezlova Andrea
Necas Zdenek*
Valek Robert*
Necas Jan*
  816,95

3,48
*524,59
*106,31
*186,05
    816,95
7   VLP    
Kolman Zdenek Sen.*
  716,98
*716,98
    716,98
8   SKO    
Nakano Elisa*
Kriz Lukas*
  715,91
*386,36
*329,55
    715,91
9   SLP    
Lang Martin*
  452,05
*452,05
    452,05
10   VLS    
Lízler Michal*
  301,37
*301,37
    301,37

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved