International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: IWWF E&A Youth Championships




Roquebrune/Argens

Live Webcast

Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Live results


Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Tricks
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Jump
Under 14 Girls Overall

Under 14 Boys Slalom
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Tricks
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Jump
Under 14 Boys Overall

Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Slalom
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Tricks
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Jump
Under 17 Girls Overall

Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Slalom
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Tricks
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Jump
Under 17 Boys Overall

Under 14 Team
Under 17 Team
Overall Under 14, Under 17 Team classification

All results (pdf)
IWWF E&A Youth Championships
Roquebrune/Argens - 26/31 Aug 2019 2019

IWWF E&A Youth Championships - Individual classification - Under 14 Girls Jump

IWWF E&A Youth Championships

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 26/08/2019 - 31/08/2019
  Bib Name Country Categ. Preliminary Final Overall Team
1   Kozelskaya Mariya BLR
BLR
 
-14 F 31,5m 33,1m 1000,00 1000,00
2   Tsiutsiura Maria UKR
UKR
 
-14 F 26,7m 29,1m 846,74 846,74
3   Mezzetti Nina Maria ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 29,6m 29,0m 865,90 865,90
4   Wenzel Emily GER
GER
 
-14 F 24,6m 25,5m 708,81 708,81
5   Mitrohina Lidia RUS
RUS
 
-14 F 24,0m 25,0m 689,66 689,66
6   Wimmer Alexandra AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 23,5m 23,5m 632,18 632,18
7   Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 20,3m 21,1m 540,23 540,23
8   Halford Danielle GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 16,5m 16,3m 363,98 363,98
9   Deste Lilli GBR
GBR
 
-14 F 15,6m 15,1m 329,50 329,50
10   Serafica Margherita *ITA
ITA
 
-14 F 17,3m 0,00m 394,64  
11   Madritsch Laura AUT
AUT
 
-14 F 15,0m   306,51 306,51
12   Kalinova Eliska CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 14,8m   298,85 298,85
13   Kousathana Stamatina GRE
GRE
 
-14 F 14,7m   295,02 295,02
14   Kmentova Klaudie CZE
CZE
 
-14 F 14,1m   272,03 272,03
15   Amblard Charlotte *FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 0,00m      
15   Oravcova Ester SVK
SVK
 
-14 F 0,00m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved